Marathontabell 2009-2024

Karlstad 6-timmars, Våxnäshallen / Eva Lisa Holtz arena

Samtliga resultat finns längre ned på sidan

PlacFörnamnEfternamnKlubbDistansAntal lopp
1JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders634 69513
2PeterLembkeTeamfakta531 64710
3AnnicaKaufeldtTeam Snigel506 15015
4AndréRangelindIF Göta Karlstad502 0467
5LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK500 00311
6BirgittaErikssonKarlstad496 60115
7BirgittaAlmström AlpstenSISU Forshaga493 3939
8JimmySandstenMERRELL468 2047
9StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens FIK462 49910
10PeterGustavsson LidmanGrillstad Raiders446 8788
11MatsZetterlundVattudalens LDK421 9977
12UllaLembkeTeamfakta406 35610
13MarieBlomméStockholm LDK402 6118
14HåkanZehlerBrudpiga RK389 3678
15BengtGöranssonFalu IK385 6038
16MatsLiljegrenTeam Skavsåret IF381 1056
17KristianNiemiIF Göta Karlstad366 5926
18LindaNilssonKarlstad359 2187
19JörgenNilssonBorås Löparklubb350 1287
20VictoriaBorgTeam ultrasweden LK340 8815
21EmmaHolmbroStockholm Gerillalöpare340 7228
22LarsOlssonIF Göta Karlstad338 3385
23SigvardKoplimäeVattudalens LDK335 4197
24OweGustavssonLK 42195+314 6378
25KarinStridKristinehamn Multisport312 2656
26JonasAlpstenSISU Forshaga300 9486
27SofiaKayLK TV88297 2366
28RikardEdgrenRosenfot296 3995
29ÅkeDahllöfStochholm294 1016
30LasseJutemarBorås Löparklubb289 5586
31ErlendLegangerEidsberg284 1666
32MikaelJonssonVästerås LK283 6884
33BengtDolkNorrköping278 5476
34Lars-EricAnderssonKista276 8825
35RobertDrottzkarlstad273 0234
36TommySjöströmHedby266 0694
37KristianWaalenSpiridon LLL248 7885
38JonasWincentIfk Sala243 7934
39HenrikSköllerhagIk Spring Väst241 0194
40StephanHöferTV Wenigumstadt 1902237 8814
41MagnusAllanssonFellingsbro AIK236 0494
42FredrikNilssonÅmål Multisport233 4454
43NinaEibringTeam Altra233 2164
44DanielGranströmVästerås Löparklubb232 5744
45BirgittaMellbergSisu Forshaga229 7644
46JakobForsSöndagshomies225 8654
47HannahWallmanLångviks Löparsällskap218 0764
48FridaBöhmLjung215 6295
49NiklasFredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK209 2274
50TomasHörnqvistLK TV88203 1364
51MorganSällströmVästerås LK202 4944
52MattiasErikssonKöping200 5013
53MatthiasKöhlerLK TV88/Hell Ultraløperklubb198 9784
54RobertBrinckVästerås LK196 5254
55JonasLennestålIFK Sala195 8873
56TobiasLindströmIF Göta Karlstad195 6684
57PierreJensenVästerås194 0614
58GunillaAxelssonBorlänge LK193 6743
59AndersHoltet-LindbergOK Tyr186 4053
60ChristerTinnerholmUppsala Löparklubb185 9453
61CathrinForsstenSISU forshaga183 8104
62UlfCarlsonIFK Nora183 5644
63MagnusSegolssonI2 IF Triathlon181 7293
64JonasEkstamIF Göta Karlstad180 8633
65PetterMöllerSpecial-Elektronik179 5813
66BarbroNilssonSolvikingarna178 2393
67CarinaErikssonTorsby Löparklubb177 6633
68MattiasEdlundTuggetrail177 4603
69PeterSvenssonIFK Skövde173 3244
70JohanTigérTeam Ultrasweden LK172 3263
71AndersWilhelmssonI2IF Tri171 3674
72BengtNilssonStockholm HHH169 7473
73ChristerBerggrenSöndagshomies169 6803
74MalinVestlingIFK sala169 5403
75VilhelmJohanssonIF Göta Karlstad169 1513
76GjermundSørstadIF Sturla167 1992
77AnnaKarlssonVretstorps IF166 8653
78JennieGrahnKarlskoga friidrott164 6873
79PerJohanssonVästerås162 6733
80MikaelMaschmannÅkers IF161 9413
81AnnikaAskengren BergLK TV88159 0153
82AndersÅgrenKolbäck155 4433
83JanneGunnarssonKarlskoga151 9503
84CoynthaSedvallÅtvidaberg151 1183
85PiaBrinkKlockrike149 9603
86Karl-HenrikKarlssonIF Linnéa149 4873
87BårdRøddeLånke IL145 3053
88MikaelLintonSweden Runners143 7233
89AndrewMaierÅkersberga143 1232
90JohanSegerströmTeam Anypace Sweden142 1162
91JenniferJohanssonTeam Nordic Trail142 0075
92HenrikSundellI2 IF Triathlon141 3143
93AnnaAnderssonNjutarlöparn141 2014
94KarlKardemarkThe Running People138 4992
95PerAvianderI2 IF138 4142
96GustafSjösvärdHemlingby LK137 7362
97TommyCarlssonLK TV88137 5403
98HasseByrénIF Spartacus136 0802
99MikaelBergqvistIK Granit135 9053
100JohanDahlFellingsbro AIK134 1172
101AnnaNyströmIF Göta Karlstad133 0562
102Björn-RagnarCarlstedtLindabs Fritidsklubb132 5332
103MiriamMonfelt StadeIF Göta Karlstad131 7872
104KarolinaBiwall HellmanVästerås LK130 4912
105GöranPalmgrenVästerås Löparklubb130 1912
106Ståle WenstadAasHytteplan Sport129 8453
107HåkanCarlssonVästerås LK129 8192
108DanielFägerstrandTorslanda129 8052
109ThomasCarlssonKumla SF Friidrott128 9792
110ThorbjörnHansenHansen Löparklubb128 6332
111DanielJohanssonLK Gränslöst128 0562
112JoakimZampieriKarlstad127 5302
113DanFallquistCadden AB126 6272
114MarcusWiegandtIF Göta Karlstad126 3962
115ErikHögkvistÖrebro AIK125 9932
116ThomasForsellTeam Ultrasweden125 6712
117AndreasLeanderssonOK Tyr124 4852
118TorkelSkogmanIF Linnéa124 2752
119StenOrsvärnStockholm LDK120 8832
120CeciliaPeterssonIF Linnéa120 0032
121OlaLindelöfVästerås LK.119 6542
122AndersGötmarkÖrebro118 8372
123TommyHagströmI2 IF Triathlon117 7882
124TomasPinniIFK Nora117 5352
125KristinaSörensenSundbybergs IK117 0193
126UlfCarlstedtOk Tyr116 9192
127JoakimHelgessonIF Göta Karlstad115 2173
128RolfMellbergSisu Forshaga115 1102
129MalcolmChapmanIF Göta Karlstad112 9862
130YvonneNilssonStockholm HHH112 7023
131DavidHjälmarlyckaGötlunda IF110 4742
132NiklasGunneIFK Mora FIK107 8502
133DanielHällerådHisings Backa107 2302
134GunnarÅhlanderLK Nyköpings Runners107 1182
135EvertMobergIF Göta Karlstad106 3412
136MagnusHanellSalnecke Roadrunners103 5562
137JohanEkströmLångviks Löparsällskap103 3852
138BengtLindgrenVallentuna FK102 6812
139AndersThorénIF Göta Karlstad102 2812
140ChristerGustavssonKarlstad102 2152
141ElisabetBengtssonTeam Kanin101 7212
142Anna-KarinBarhammarSunne LK101 3522
143DanCarlssonIF Göta Karlstad101 3242
144RebeckaKarlsson RöhrKarlstad101 2392
145Jan-ErikUllströmSÄFFLE100 2792
146SusanneLindgrenÅtvidaberg99 0222
147CamillaRosellStockholm Gerillalöpare98 9462
148LiselottGuestTeam Fakta98 8272
149Ann-MarieDolkNorrköping98 4003
150ChristianJohanssonIF Linnéa96 8972
151LarsAlmqvistIFK Helsingborg96 4342
152MattiasGustavssonVäxjö Skate95 8822
153PatrikJarnstamI2IF triathlon94 8692
154NathalieBengtssonCarlstad Crusaders94 7262
155SimonVarleyYorkshire Grit93 7182
156PerCaménBorås Löparklubb92 5182
157PeterDalebjörkTeam Ultrasweden LK92 4162
158SusanneNilssonTeam Ultrasweden90 9092
159EspenJohannessenTeam BTS90 8762
160JohanÖfverbergI2 if triathlon89 6972
161JonasBuudIFK Mora89 3341
162AndersHidefjällVästerås FK88 5842
163MarieJosephsonKarlstad87 7732
164MarithaLarssonIF Göta Karlstad87 6562
165TommyEnglundOK Grane87 1142
166PernillaRydbergVäse gymnastikförening86 2022
167NinaNordin ErikssonSisu Forshaga sk82 5852
168ElisabethKarlssonI2IF Triathlon80 4612
169SusanneSaxvoldSkutta78 7933
170ThereséHelgmanCarlstad Crusaders77 8722
171JanneCygnelIFK Mora77 2622
172FredrikElinderHässelby SK77 2541
173DavidBleckoRåda IK75 3941
174MartinScharpIF Malmö Löp74 8991
175JohanNorbäckTorsby löparklubb74 5571
176SofieNelson RaskIF Göta Karlstad74 3681
177KjellBengtssonFalkenberg73 7952
178JohanSteeneTeam Teqnion73 3221
179PerAlsterdalSpecial-Elektronik73 1461
180StaffanBlixtTeam Blixt73 0281
181IvanBretanStockholm72 9541
182MonaHallbergTeam Set Sail72 7811
183ChristianJensenIF Göta Karlstad72 6091
184NicklasHansenVästerås71 8332
185DavidSkarpFellingsbro71 7461
186PärEhrlingÖrebro aik71 1031
187AntonErikssonArvika71 0591
188DanielNilssonGöteborg70 1091
189ChristerBackmanTullinge SK69 8631
190MathiasNilssonTorsby Löparklubb69 8571
191KristianMagnussonSet Sail IF69 5591
192PeterGellerstedtTeam Beijer Umeå68 7831
193HenningFärnströmIK NocOut.se68 0471
194RobertTunebrantFågelskog68 0241
195GertGustavssonTeam Blekinge LF67 2361
196LindaBengtssonKlåveröds Skidklubb67 1381
197AntjeTorstenssonKFUM Örebro Friidrott66 6581
198GöranGrevilliusOK Tyr66 5151
199AndrewTutt-WixnerAustralien66 0611
200Per AudunHeskestadAKS65 9461
201RobinBlomI2IF Triathlon65 7361
202ErikTideströmKarlstad65 7301
203DanielSkogTeam 11433.net65 6381
204GustawJanssonTorsby Löparklubb65 6261
205UlfLunnhedOK Reftele65 4731
206ArneAnderssonHässelby Friidrott65 4701
207TomasFridhStocksäters IF65 3081
208LisetteLundströmVästerås LK65 0451
209SandraLundqvistTeam Ultrasweden LK64 7011
210SaraDahlsbergVK Orion64 6031
211MartinEkströmSvartå IF64 4641
212MichaelManskeBålsta IK64 3361
213CalleRasmussenIF Göta64 2432
214RobertHattonHuddinge AIS64 2081
215AnneSundbergVännäs SK64 0971
216JennyJosefssonVallentuna FK63 9981
217JonasWängbergVästerås LK63 7851
218PatricJohanssonTrollhättan63 7581
219EdvardSmithKarlstad63 4861
220ThereseKarlssonStockholm63 1401
221RickardRosenblomGöteborg63 1341
222HåkanWikstenFrillesås FF63 0311
223JonasHarjulaI2IF Triathlon62 9671
224JonasDavidssonFK Studenterna62 9371
225DanielEkVästerås LK62 8871
226ClaesIvarssonSkoghall62 8401
227StefanByeCharlottenberg62 6481
228MattiasJohanssonSollentuna62 5081
229RemyBrändefalkRomerike Ultraløperklubb62 4351
230AnnaGrundahlIF Linnea62 3501
231AndersJansKarlskoga62 3371
232ÅsaLundRun4Fun Fagersta62 2401
233LeonoraJohnsonKarlskoga62 2241
234MartinJohannessenTeam BTS62 1481
235PatrikErikssonBK Knäsvaga61 8931
236ChristerFloodTuggetrail61 8331
237MattiasFrickKils SLK61 7611
238AntonSundfältKarlstad61 6421
239BertilPalmqvistBälinge IF61 5321
240BennyFlodinSisu Forshaga61 4441
241KennethGysingRunners World61 4041
242JanOlssonTeam Futten61 3131
243JonathanSvenssonCentrum OK61 1801
244OlofKlingnéusIFK Nora61 0961
245TorbjörnSjölanderÖrebro AIK60 9381
246ThomasMelenScandic Karlstad60 6091
247TordBlücherStorådalens SK60 6061
248SofieLeoIF Göta60 5551
249DanielRoxvretLinköping60 3981
250HåkanByleriusSkoghall60 3631
251MikaelBjörkI2 IF60 3351
252StefanFrickGonäshedningarnas löparklubb60 2911
253SamuelJohanssonGrava Sk60 2701
254EmilFalkekFalkenbergs RR60 2061
255MatsNilssonHeleneholms IF60 1291
256OlaBjörklundLudvika60 0651
257Birgit D.BrandnerStockholm59 9441
258LinusCarlssonKarlstad59 7001
259PerStuvemarkIFK Sala59 5261
260AriPohjolaDomsjö59 1231
261BjörnLindSkattkärrs SOK58 7771
262JensBerklerSundbyberg58 7561
263SofieNilssonTorsby löparklubb58 7431
264Jan-ErikRamströmStockholm Långdistans58 5521
265BibbiLindSolvikingarna Göteborg58 3231
266Stig HCPeterssonPajalan Pixi Pojat58 1881
267ChristianGöranssonKarlstad58 1641
268ErikRamefeltKarlstad58 1541
269JerkerSternelandDalaportens OL57 8501
270JohanFallströmKarlstad57 7471
271MaxWirénKarlstad57 7251
272TommyJonssonDEJE57 5081
273HåkanNymanTeam Nordic Trail Norrköping57 4061
274ElisabethKarlssonJalles TC57 3521
275FredrikNorlinSandviken56 9181
276Philipvon RosenHässelby SK56 9181
277DennisBouhuisIF Göta Karlstad56 8201
278MagnusNilssonJohanneshov56 6851
279KristofferNåhemI2IF Triathlon56 5261
280JohnForsellVästerås Löparklubb56 5121
281StefanGustafssonSolvikingarna56 3771
282FredrikKarlssonSolsta Foto56 3712
283TomasElmFellingsbro AIK56 1721
284OscarStrömKaruchi55 8901
285HansPetterssonPajalan Pixi Pojat55 7781
286MagnusSällströmTeam Sällström55 5971
287JohanNilssonGullspångs IF55 5931
288RobertAlnebringBoo IF55 5721
289MarkusLundbergEbbes vänner55 2061
290GunnarOlssonSolvikingarna55 1881
291MatsGustafssonSköndal55 1361
292GöranLennströmHultfreds LK55 1221
293PärJohanssonHammarö54 6851
294RogerHytönenIFK Sala54 6671
295Kjell-OveSkoglundStrands IF54 3971
296PatrikRolandssonGötas Tisdagsgrupp54 1671
297SusannaFurlandSlaka motionsförening53 8501
298HampusOtterborgTeam Ultrasweden53 8471
299PerLindströmAmbulansen Säffle53 7021
300YannHellmanÄngebo IK53 5801
301MalinDahlgrenIK NocOut53 5771
302AndersSegerströmBromma53 5651
303MagdalenaElinderHässelby SK53 5361
304ClaesDanielssonVästerås53 4901
305ChristianPestatGöteborgs Stadsmissio53 3391
306KurtGustavssonHultsfred53 2301
307DanieFredrikssonlFK Herkules53 1421
308RogerRutströmIFK Sala53 1171
309HenrikMalmNasdaq Omx53 0551
310PernillaOttoOptimal massage och motion52 9411
311MichaelBelsingFlawd52 9181
312GöranHoffnerSMK-Runners52 8971
313CeciliaBoströmTorsby Löparklubb52 8901
314AnnicaArvidssonKristinehamn52 7551
315AndreasErikssonDotteviks if52 6851
316JessicaWodeliusBollebygd52 6621
317ClaesFriskI2 IF Triathlon52 5301
318DamirDzananovicVästerås52 4651
319AndreasLarssonÖrebro AIK52 3291
320RohollaNoroziHallsberg52 1791
321JesperTysseLonesome Runners52 0831
322MalinJohannessenBTS51 8701
323PaulaKlavenessKristinehamns OK51 8151
324ErikHolmgrenCaverion Karlstad51 6871
325Karl-ErikLudvigssonKarlstadspolisens pistol- och idrottsförening51 5031
326RogerJarlHåfreströms IF51 4941
327MatsFranzenFellingsbro AIK51 4711
328CarinaBorénIF Linnéa51 3861
329ØyvindTretterudTeam BTS51 3391
330JohanTornbergPajalan Pixi Pojat51 3221
331KristinaBromanBorlänge löparklubb51 1301
332MagdalenaStagreusGoIF Kåre50 9691
333ViktorElinderHässelby SK50 9411
334MariaBrithon BrinckVästerås50 9381
335JessicaWikströmIF Göta Karlstad50 7561
336Anna-StinaBergHandelsbankens IF50 7301
337AndersMöllerLångviks Löparsällskap50 7061
338JohanBroGöteborg50 6571
339PatrikHernwallteamMalin50 5601
340GeorgiosLazarisKarlstad50 5311
341LarsÖsthKristinehamn50 5131
342ChristianLundmarkKungsbacka50 4541
343BeatriceGölinIS Göta50 2911
344JoakimJohanssonKarlstad50 2241
345AndreasRundbladSala50 1381
346EmmaToftgårdKil49 4281
347NanneBackmanTeam Ultrasweden49 3781
348CarinaÅkerströmHisings Backa49 2461
349KariSulonenSLK Oxelösund49 1051
350HenrikHjalmarssonI2 IF Triathlon49 0031
351PoeErikssonStockholm City Triathlon195648 9021
352LudwigBjörkmanKaruchi48 8941
353GöranAnderssonHÄLLEFORS LK48 8801
354LineScheistrøenDrammen48 7901
355ReginaJohnsonKarlskoga48 6291
356TobiasLarssonArvika48 5131
357KajsaHolmbergStorfors48 4661
358CamillaLundbergSOK Knallen48 4281
359TomJohnsonKarlskoga48 4061
360JanParaniakTeam Skavsåret IF48 3911
361TheresiaJohanssonKarlstad48 2891
362MagnusRoxvretSweden runners48 2351
363MarikaFalkekFalkenbergs RR47 7941
364UlrikaWingeMölndal47 5941
365LailaGrönkvistKil47 0491
366JoelArvstrandLinköping46 8871
367MarnixSchusslerIFK Sunne Friidrott46 7981
368Per-EricHaraldssonI2IF Triathlon46 5011
369AndersPetterssonFK Herkules46 3271
370ErikaSjöströmVi som Springer46 0761
371JohanNorenfalkOrtus friskvård & massage45 9991
372PernillaSkagerstenKristinehamn45 8211
373MarieLindströmSköndal45 5481
374CeciliaJertbornSOK Knallen45 3591
375MikaelForsströmTeam Fakta45 3571
376MagnusHellsingSågartorpet Punks Kristinehamn45 1011
377HenrySurakkaVi som springer45 0261
378DanielGualSLDK44 9671
379RolandKarlssonVi som springer44 7141
380JanLundellOk Grane44 5501
381PiaAnderssonLinköping44 3691
382ArefFaniTeam FitnessDelux44 3331
383SalomonJohnsonKarlskoga44 2331
384BertilTallqvistFriskis svettis Mark43 9661
385TedTryggvessonIF Göta Karlstad43 9361
386AnnaBerglundTyresö43 9181
387MarcusOlsson RambergKarlstad43 8691
388MariaLevin WiselqvistBandhagen43 8081
389IdaStrid AnderssonHisings Backa43 7361
390VeronicaFranssonHammarö43 7351
391JoelDalebjörkLIlla Edet43 4331
392KarinNordenTSM Running43 4271
393ThomasAlmbergI2 IF Karlstad43 4191
394Eva-LenaElesandTorsby löparklubb43 1821
395BrittSulonenSLK Oxelösund43 1001
396OlaNordahlUlriksbergs I.K42 9671
397CassandraHomVi Som Springer42 6741
398SofieIhlbergKarlstad42 6671
399HansAnderssonVästerås LK42 5821
400LinaVestmanÖrebro AIK42 4491
401SenadSuhonjicVästerås LK42 3891
402SusanneOhlsénSOK Knallen42 3891
403ReijaPensonenAstraZenica IF42 3861
404PerOlofssonStockholm Gerillalöpare42 1951
405FredrikHolmgårdBromma42 1951
406GeorgeFarrantsIK Akele42 1951
407HåkanNordinIK Jogg42 1951
408OlaFinellB.I.T International42 0761
409JimmieHellströmLångviks Löparsällskap42 0601
410LenaErikssonVÄSTERÅS41 2701
411LenitaSabellGöteborg40 6181
412HugoAnderssonTNT40 4511
413TiinaRossiScandic Karlstad40 0951
414MatsSöderKristinehamns Multisport40 0641
415AnkiDalebjörkSolgatan 2539 7261
416Bengt-ÅkePermatsDala-Floda IF39 0421
417KatarinaThuressonFruThure38 7691
418MattiasBackmanLonesome Runners38 7371
419OlleNygrenKarlstad37 8991
420JeanetteCarmströmFliseryd37 3841
421DavidHolmgrenHuddinge37 3521
422ErikHesselbomSkattkärr36 4891
423ElinTöllborgTeam T36 0541
424JosefineBondeIF Linnea35 9221
425K-GNyströmVi som Springer35 6091
426AnnikaAnderssonVästerås LK35 2211
427ConnyAnderssonTeam Nordic Trail i Katrineholm34 6621
428ArvoHarjulaI 2 IF Karlstad34 5841
429MarcusJosefssonVallentuna33 2841
430AnnaSundbergLångviks Löparsällskap31 5991
431MariaForsbergBrunskog30 3901
432PeterWieslerJalles TC30 1821
433FredrikNilssonIF Linnea29 9911
434UlrikaHomVi Som Springer28 9201
435Anna-KarinÅhsgrenHemlingby LK28 8261
436KristinaKarlssonTeam Beckan25 3411
437HenrikLarssonKarlstad25 1481
438MagnusLindqvistTyresö22 8231
439Jenny-AnnEhrlingÖrebro aik5 3881

Samtliga Resultat damer

PlatsEfternamnFörnamnKlubbDistansÅr
1SofieNelson RaskIF Göta Karlstad74 3682024
2MonaHallbergTeam Set Sail72 7812012
3VictoriaBorgTeam ultrasweden LK70 3232017
4VictoriaBorgTeam ultrasweden69 3722015
5VictoriaBorgTeam ultrasweden67 9042014
6AnnaNyströmIF Göta Karlstad67 6612023
7VictoriaBorgTeam Ultrasweden67 5822013
8LindaBengtssonKlåveröds Skidklubb67 1382013
9AntjeTorstenssonKFUM Örebro Friidrott66 6582017
10MiriamMonfelt StadeIF Göta Karlstad66 6042023
11GunillaAxelssonBorlänge LK66 0962016
12KarolinaBiwall HellmanVästerås LK65 9852020
13GunillaAxelssonBorlänge LK65 7162017
14VictoriaBorgTeam Ultrasweden65 7002012
15AnnaNyströmIF Göta Karlstad65 3952022
16MiriamMonfelt StadeIF Göta Karlstad65 1832022
17LisetteLundströmVästerås LK65 0452011
18SandraLundqvistTeam Ultrasweden LK64 7012012
19SaraDahlsbergVK Orion64 6032011
20KarolinaBiwall HellmanVästerås LK64 5062019
21AnneSundbergVännäs SK64 0972012
22JennyJosefssonVallentuna FK63 9982011
23ThereseKarlssonStockholm63 1402011
24NinaEibringKristinehamn Multisport62 6552017
25AnnaGrundahlIF Linnea62 3502010
26Anna-KarinBarhammarSunne LK62 2572010
27ÅsaLundRun4Fun Fagersta62 2402012
28LeonoraJohnsonKarlskoga62 2242019
29CarinaErikssonTorsby Löparklubb61 9882018
30CeciliaPeterssonFK Studenterna61 9692009
31GunillaAxelssonBorlänge LK61 8622015
32HannahWallmanLångviks Löparsällskap61 5432020
33MalinVestlingIFK sala60 6642015
34NinaEibringTeam Altra60 6122020
35SofieLeoIF Göta60 5552020
36BarbroNilssonSolvikingarna60 4462011
37Birgit D.BrandnerStockholm59 9442017
38BirgittaAlmström AlpstenSisu Forshaga59 4432011
39BirgittaAlmström AlpstenSisu Forshaga59 2562010
40BarbroNilssonSolvikingarna59 1662012
41BirgittaMellbergSISU Forshaga58 9552010
42AnnaKarlssonÖstansjö sk58 8172019
43SofieNilssonTorsby löparklubb58 7432023
44BarbroNilssonSolvikingarna58 6272009
45NinaEibringKristinehamn Multisport58 5482016
46HannahWallmanLångviks Löparsällskap58 3422019
47BibbiLindSolvikingarna Göteborg58 3232017
48BirgittaAlmström AlpstenSISU Forshaga58 0722013
49CeciliaPeterssonIF Linnéa58 0342012
50BirgittaMellbergSisu Forshaga57 9712013
51CarinaErikssonTorsby Löparklubb57 9142023
52CarinaErikssonTorsby Löparklubb57 7612024
53ElisabethKarlssonJalles TC57 3522012
54BirgittaAlpstenSISU Forshaga57 3402009
55BirgittaMellbergSisu Forshaga57 1872012
56RebeckaKarlsson RöhrI2 IF56 9132018
57EmmaHolmbroRunday IF56 7282014
58JennieGrahnKarlskoga friidrott56 5992020
59BirgittaAlmström AlpstenSisu Forshaga56 5042012
60LindaNilssonKarlstad56 4042016
61KarinStridKristinehamns Multisport56 1362019
62AnnaKarlssonVretstorp if55 9532020
63MalinVestlingIFK Sala55 9022012
64CamillaRosellFarsta55 7822017
65KarinStridKristinehamns Multisport55 7822018
66PiaBrinkKlockrike AIF55 7722014
67BirgittaMellbergSisu Forshaga55 6512014
68BirgittaAlmström AlpstenSISU Forshaga55 5112014
69JennieGrahnKarlskoga friidrott55 1702019
70LindaNilssonKarlstad55 0452019
71EmmaHolmbroStockholm54 7352016
72SofiaKayLK TV8854 4822020
73MarieBlomméIF Linnéa54 4442013
74LindaNilssonKarlstad54 2772017
75LindaNilssonKarlstad54 0292018
76MarieBlomméIF Linnéa53 9952016
77SusannaFurlandSlaka motionsförening53 8502023
78LindaNilssonKarlstad53 8242014
79YannHellmanÄngebo IK53 5802019
80MalinDahlgrenIK NocOut53 5772024
81MagdalenaElinderHässelby SK53 5362009
82AnnikaAskengren BergLK TV8853 1032019
83KarinStridChristinehamns Häst & Ponnyklubb53 0492016
84AnnikaAskengren BergLK TV8853 0432020
85KarinStridKristinehamn Multisport53 0042020
86MalinVestlingIfk Sala52 9742011
87PernillaOttoOptimal massage och motion52 9412017
88JennieGrahnAxa52 9182018
89CeciliaBoströmTorsby Löparklubb52 8902024
90AnnikaAskengren BergLK TV8852 8692018
91HannahWallmanLångviks Löparsällskap52 7742018
92AnnicaArvidssonKristinehamn52 7552012
93SusanneLindgrenÅtvidaberg52 6892014
94SofiaKayLK TV8852 6862019
95JessicaWodeliusBollebygd52 6622012
96EmmaHolmbroStockholms gerillalöpare52 4742020
97MarieBlomméIF Linnea52 3432012
98AnnaKarlssonVretstorps IF52 0952023
99KarinStridChristinehamns Häst & Ponnyklubb52 0032017
100PiaBrinkKlockrike51 9932016
101LindaNilssonKarlstad51 9682015
102MalinJohannessenBTS51 8702018
103Cathrin ForsstenSisu Forshaga51 8302020
104PaulaKlavenessKristinehamns OK51 8152018
105CoynthaSedvallÅtvidaberg51 5272014
106NinaEibringTeam Altra51 4012018
107CarinaBorénIF Linnéa51 3862012
108LiselottGuestTeam Fakta51 3422010
109BirgittaAlmström AlpstenSISU Forshaga51 2322016
110KristinaBromanBorlänge löparklubb51 1302015
111UllaLembkeTeam Fakta51 1052010
112MagdalenaStagreusGoIF Kåre50 9692014
113MariaBrithon BrinckVästerås50 9382014
114ElisabetBengtssonTeam Kanin50 8752011
115ElisabetBengtssonTungelsta50 8462010
116JessicaWikströmIF Göta Karlstad50 7562012
117Anna-StinaBergHandelsbankens IF50 7302009
118SofiaKayLK TV8850 6332018
119KristinaSörensenTeam Fakta50 5412017
120MarieBlomméIF Linnéa50 3932015
121BeatriceGölinIS Göta50 2912024
122CoynthaSedvallÅtvidaberg50 2102012
123MarieBlomméIF Linnéa49 9412014
124EmmaToftgårdKil49 4282023
125CoynthaSedvallÅtvidaberg49 3812011
126CarinaÅkerströmHisings Backa49 2462011
127LineScheistrøenDrammen48 7902024
128ReginaJohnsonKarlskoga48 6292019
129MarieBlomméIF Linnéa48 5692017
130NathalieBengtssonCarlstad Crusaders48 4952023
131KajsaHolmbergStorfors48 4662024
132CamillaLundbergSOK Knallen48 4282017
133TheresiaJohanssonKarlstad48 2892013
134CathrinForsstenSISU Forshaga SK48 2342022
135SusanneNilssonTeam Ultrasweden LK48 1072018
136BirgittaAlmström AlpstenSISU Forshaga48 0342015
137BirgittaAlmström AlpstenSISU Forshaga48 0012017
138SofiaKayVi Som Springer47 8312009
139MarikaFalkekFalkenbergs RR47 7942015
140AnnicaJohanssonTeam Fakta47 7492010
141UlrikaWingeMölndal47 5942019
142LiselottGuestTeam Fakta47 4852009
143KristinaSörensenSundbybergs IK47 3362020
144MarieBlomméStockholm LDK47 2752020
145LailaGrönkvistKil47 0492010
146AnnicaJohanssonTeam Fakta46 8562011
147SusanneLindgrenÅtvidaberg46 3332016
148NathalieBengtssonForshaga46 2312022
149ThereseHelgmanForshaga46 2312022
150ErikaSjöströmVi som Springer46 0762010
151SofiaKayLK TV8846 0652023
152EmmaHolmbroStockholm Gerillalöpare45 9742023
153PernillaSkagerstenKristinehamn45 8212019
154ElisabethKarlssonI2 IF Triathlon45 6552014
155MarieBlomméIF Linnea45 6512010
156MarieLindströmSköndal45 5482011
157SofiaKayLK TV8845 5392024
158HannahWallmanLångviks löparsällskap45 4172017
159CeciliaJertbornSOK Knallen45 3592017
160FridaBöhmVårgårda45 0472019
161FridaBöhmVårgårda44 7502018
162AnnicaJohanssonTeam Fakta44 5592013
163FridaBöhmVårgårda44 5002020
164PiaAnderssonLinköping44 3692023
165RebeckaKarlsson RöhrKarlstad44 3262023
166MarieJosephsonKarlstad44 2532023
167UllaLembkeTeam Fakta44 0882009
168UllaLembkeTeam Fakta44 0292011
169MarithaLarssonKil44 0192009
170AnnaBerglundTyresö43 9182010
171Ann-MarieDolkTeam Ultrasweden LK43 8432018
172MariaLevin WiselqvistBandhagen43 8082018
173IdaStrid AnderssonHisings Backa43 7362014
174VeronicaFranssonHammarö43 7352024
175MarithaLarssonIF Göta Karlstad43 6372010
176AnnicaJohanssonTeam Fakta43 5202012
177MarieJosephsonKarlstad43 5202024
178KarinNordenTSM Running43 4272023
179AnnicaJohanssonTeam Fakta43 3312009
180UllaLembkeTeam Fakta43 2262012
181Eva-LenaElesandTorsby löparklubb43 1822024
182CamillaRosellStockholm Gerillalöpare43 1642018
183BrittSulonenSLK Oxelösund43 1002010
184SusanneNilssonTeam Ultrasweden42 8022019
185CassandraHomVi Som Springer42 6742009
186SofieIhlbergKarlstad42 6672022
187NinaNordin ErikssonSISU Forshaga SK42 4892022
188LinaVestmanÖrebro AIK42 4492009
189SusanneOhlsénSOK Knallen42 3892019
190ReijaPensonenAstraZenica IF42 3862009
191UllaLembkeTeam Fakta42 3762014
192KarinStridChristinehamns Häst och Ponny42 2912014
193FridaBöhmVårgårda42 2152017
194AnnicaJohanssonTeam Fakta42 1952014
195UllaLembkeTeam Fakta42 1952015
196UllaLembkeTeam Fakta42 1952016
197PiaBrinkKlockrike42 1952017
198EmmaHolmbroStockholm Gerillalöpare42 1952018
199EmmaHolmbroStockholm gerillalöpare42 1952019
200CathrinForsstenSisu forshaga41 9592023
201CathrinForsstenSISU forshaga41 7872024
202LenaErikssonVÄSTERÅS41 2702024
203PernillaRydbergVäse gymnastikförening41 1292024
204YvonneNilssonStockholm HHH40 8122013
205LenitaSabellGöteborg40 6182009
206NinaNordin ErikssonSisu Forshaga sk40 0962023
207TiinaRossiScandic Karlstad40 0952010
208EmmaHolmbroStockholm Gerillalöpare40 0642017
209AnkiDalebjörkSolgatan 2539 7262018
210AnnaAnderssonNjutarlöparn39 3772024
211FridaBöhmLjung39 1172024
212Anna-KarinBarhammarSunne LK39 0952011
213KatarinaThuressonFruThure38 7692024
214BirgittaErikssonIF Hammaren38 1462012
215BirgittaErikssonIF Hammaren37 6712017
216BirgittaErikssonIF Hammaren37 4062009
217JeanetteCarmströmFliseryd37 3842018
218BirgittaErikssonIF Hammaren37 3562016
219BirgittaErikssonKarlstad37 1962018
220UllaLembkeTeamfakta37 1612019
221BirgittaErikssonIF Hammaren37 0812013
222YvonneNilssonStockholm HHH36 1922015
223BirgittaErikssonIF Hammaren36 0972011
224ElinTöllborgTeam T36 0542020
225AnnicaJohanssonTeam Fakta36 0002015
226JenniferJohanssonTeam Fakta36 0002015
227JosefineBondeIF Linnea35 9222024
228BigittaErikssonKarlstad35 9172019
229YvonneNilssonStockholm HHH35 6982014
230AnnicaJohanssonTeam Snigel35 2242019
231AnnikaAnderssonVästerås LK35 2212014
232ElisabethKarlssonI2IF Triathlon34 8062015
233BirgittaErikssonIF Hammaren34 6482014
234UllaLembkeTeamfakta34 6402018
235BirgittaErikssonKarlstad34 4382020
236AnnaAnderssonKatrineholm34 4072022
237BirgittaErikssonIF Hammaren34 0972010
238AnnaAnderssonSkutta över Stätta AB33 8012023
239LindaNilssonKarlstad33 6712020
240AnnaAnderssonTeam blåbär33 6162020
241JenniferJohanssonTeam fakta33 4672014
242AnnicaJohanssonTeam Snigel33 2572022
243Ann-MarieDolkTeam UltraSweden LK32 8962019
244BirgittaErikssonIF Hammaren32 8862015
245JenniferJohanssonTeam Nordic Trail32 7052017
246SusanneSaxvoldSkutta32 4112024
247AnnicaJohanssonTeam Snigel31 7392023
248ThereséHelgmanCarlstad Crusaders31 6412023
249AnnaSundbergLångviks Löparsällskap31 5992018
250MariaForsbergBrunskog30 3902019
251UlrikaHomVi Som Springer28 9202009
252Anna-KarinÅhsgrenHemlingby LK28 8262009
253BirgittaErikssonKarlstad28 0652024
254SusanneSaxvoldSkutta över Stätta27 0462022
255BirgittaErikssonKarlstad25 9472023
256UllaLembkeTeamfakta25 3412020
257KristinaKarlssonTeam Beckan25 3412023
258AnnicaJohanssonTeam Snigel24 1792020
259AnnicaJohanssonTeam Fakta22 4362016
260AnnicaJohanssonTeam Nordic Trail21 6632017
261JenniferJohanssonTeam Fakta21 6612016
262Ann-MarieDolkNorrköping21 6612024
263SusanneSaxvoldTeam blåbär19 3362020
264KristinaSörensenTeam Fakta19 1422016
265AnnicaJohanssonTeam Nordic Trail18 1742018
266JenniferJohanssonTeam Nordic Trail18 1742018
267AnnicaKaufeldtTeam Snigel15 2682024
268BirgittaErikssonKarlstad9 6502022
269EmmaHolmbroRunday IF6 3572013
270Jenny-AnnEhrlingÖrebro aik5 3882018

Samtliga Resultat herrar

PlatsEfternamnFörnamnKlubbDistansår
1JonasBuudIFK Mora89 3342010
2GjermundSørstadTeam Joggen 24/84 9552011
3AndréRangelindIF Göta Karlstad84 8992016
4AndréRangelindIF Göta Karlstad82 3332017
5GjermundSørstadIF Sturla82 2442015
6AndréRangelindIF Göta Karlstad80 0582020
7AndréRangelindIF Göta Karlstad77 6902024
8LarsOlssonIF Göta Karlstad77 6142012
9FredrikElinderHässelby SK77 2542009
10MikaelJonssonVästerås LK76 4062016
11AndrewMaierÅkersberga75 8802016
12JohanSegerströmTeam Anypace Sweden75 8702020
13DavidBleckoRåda IK75 3942020
14MartinScharpIF Malmö Löp74 8992024
15JohanNorbäckTorsby löparklubb74 5572018
16AndréRangelindIF Göta Karlstad74 4942023
17MikaelJonssonVästerås LK73 7952018
18AndréRangelindIF Göta Karlstad73 7442022
19JohanSteeneTeam Teqnion73 3222012
20PerAlsterdalSpecial-Elektronik73 1462020
21StaffanBlixtTeam Blixt73 0282015
22IvanBretanStockholm72 9542016
23ChristianJensenIF Göta Karlstad72 6092023
24TorkelSkogmanIF Linnéa72 2002011
25DavidSkarpFellingsbro71 7462012
26NiklasGunneMora71 6602014
27LarsOlssonSISU Forshaga71 2662009
28RobertDrottzkarlstad71 2622015
29JimmySandstenMerrell71 1752020
30PärEhrlingÖrebro aik71 1032018
31AntonErikssonArvika71 0592022
32PerAvianderI2 IF71 0582014
33LarsOlssonSisu Forshaga SK70 9342011
34KarlKardemarkKarlstad70 9092013
35StenOrsvärnStockholm LDK70 7452019
36MagnusAllanssonFellingsbro AIK70 1912011
37GustafSjösvärdHemlingby LK70 1642018
38DanielNilssonGöteborg70 1092016
39ChristerBackmanTullinge SK69 8632012
40MathiasNilssonTorsby Löparklubb69 8572023
41MattiasErikssonKöping69 7302016
42KristianMagnussonSet Sail IF69 5592013
43RobertDrottzI2 Triathlon69 4492014
44HasseByrénIF Spartacus69 3892010
45TommySjöströmVi som springer69 1592013
46KristianNiemiKarlstad68 8262017
47PeterGellerstedtTeam Beijer Umeå68 7832012
48JimmySandstenMerrell / FPOIK68 4622018
49ThomasCarlssonKumla SF Friidrott68 3662010
50MattiasErikssonKöping68 1892018
51JimmySandstenMerrell68 1862022
52HenningFärnströmIK NocOut.se68 0472019
53RobertTunebrantFågelskog68 0242015
54TommySjöströmVi som Springer67 9692010
55DanielJohanssonLK Gränslöst67 8272017
56JohanDahlFellingsbro AIK67 6462012
57KarlKardemarkThe Running People67 5902014
58GustafSjösvärdHemlingby LK67 5722017
59Björn-RagnarCarlstedtLindabs fritidsklubb67 4762013
60PerAvianderIF Göta Karlstad67 3562013
61AndrewMaierHuddinge AIS67 2432013
62GertGustavssonTeam Blekinge LF67 2362015
63JonasLennestålIFK Sala67 1172015
64RobertDrottzKarlstad67 0442012
65JimmySandstenMerrell66 8102015
66MikaelJonssonVästerås LK66 7972019
67TobiasLindströmIF Göta Karlstad66 7122013
68HasseByrénIF Spartacus66 6912009
69MikaelJonssonVästerås LK66 6902013
70HåkanCarlssonVästerås LK66 6672015
71DanielFägerstrandTorslanda66 6652013
72ThorbjörnHansenHansen Löparklubb66 6042019
73MikaelMaschmannÄrla If66 5512019
74GöranGrevilliusOK Tyr66 5152010
75JohanDahlFellingsbro AIK66 4712011
76MatsLiljegrenTeam Skavsåret IF66 3092009
77JohanSegerströmAxa Sport Club66 2462015
78JimmySandstenMerrell66 1472019
79AndrewTutt-WixnerAustralien66 0612011
80Per AudunHeskestadAKS65 9462012
81MagnusAllanssonFellingsbro AIK65 7502010
82RobinBlomI2IF Triathlon65 7362017
83ErikTideströmKarlstad65 7302022
84TommySjöströmHedby65 7202019
85JimmySandstenMERRELL65 6432024
86DanielSkogTeam 11433.net65 6382012
87GöranPalmgrenVästerås Löparklubb65 6352016
88GustawJanssonTorsby Löparklubb65 6262018
89UlfLunnhedOK Reftele65 4732024
90ArneAnderssonHässelby Friidrott65 4702010
91ErikHögkvistÖrebro AIK65 4362016
92JonasEkstamScandic Karlstad65 4232009
93TomasFridhStocksäters IF65 3082011
94RobertDrottzI2 Triathlon65 2682013
95Björn-RagnarCarlstedtLindabs Fritidsklubb65 0572014
96MarcusWiegandtIF Göta Karlstad65 0322022
97LarsOlssonIF Göta Karlstad64 9222022
98JoakimZampieriKarlstad64 8992024
99DanFallquistCadden AB64 8212017
100MatsLiljegrenTeam Skavsåret IF64 7382012
101GöranPalmgrenVLK64 5562015
102ChristerTinnerholmBålsta IK64 4922011
103JonasLennestålIfk Sala64 4802011
104Ståle WenstadAasRomerike Ultraløperklubb64 4782016
105MartinEkströmSvartå IF64 4642016
106ChristerTinnerholmUppsala Löparklubb64 3782016
107MichaelManskeBålsta IK64 3362012
108JonasLennestålIFK Sala64 2902012
109MagnusSegolssonI2 IF Triathlon64 2312014
110RobertHattonHuddinge AIS64 2082013
111MatsZetterlundVattudalens LDK64 1932009
112HenrikSköllerhagIK Spring Väst63 9472011
113MatsLiljegrenTeam Skavsåret IF63 8052014
114JonasWängbergVästerås LK63 7852012
115JonasEkstamScandic Karlstad63 7822010
116AndersHoltet-LindbergOK Tyr63 7602022
117PatricJohanssonTrollhättan63 7582010
118AndersÅgrenKolbäck63 7102024
119KristianNiemiKarlstad63 6692016
120RikardEdgrenRosenfot63 6102017
121VilhelmJohanssonIF Göta Karlstad63 5422022
122EdvardSmithKarlstad63 4862022
123TommyCarlssonTV8863 3712019
124ThomasForsellTeam UltraSweden63 2942011
125MatsZetterlundVattudalens LDK63 2642012
126AndreasLeanderssonOK Tyr63 2502022
127TommySjöströmVi som springer63 2212011
128HåkanCarlssonVästerås LK63 1522016
129DanielFägerstrandTorslanda63 1402012
130RickardRosenblomGöteborg63 1342020
131PerJohanssonVästerås löparklubb63 1272012
132MagnusSegolssonI2 IF Triathlon63 0872013
133MikaelMaschmannÅkers IF63 0752022
134HåkanWikstenFrillesås FF63 0312009
135AndersHoltet-LindbergOK Tyr63 0232023
136PetterMöllerI2 IF62 9962015
137JonasHarjulaI2IF Triathlon62 9672017
138JonasDavidssonFK Studenterna62 9372009
139DanielEkVästerås LK62 8872012
140ClaesIvarssonSkoghall62 8402022
141JonasWincentIFK Sala62 6602013
142StefanByeCharlottenberg62 6482014
143JoakimZampieriKarlstad62 6312023
144FredrikNilssonÅmål Multisport62 6232020
145MattiasErikssonKöping62 5822024
146RikardEdgrenRosenfot62 5442016
147MattiasJohanssonSollentuna62 5082012
148MatsLiljegrenTeam Skavsåret IF62 4512016
149VilhelmJohanssonIF Göta Karlstad62 4452024
150RemyBrändefalkRomerike Ultraløperklubb62 4352013
151ThomasForsellTeam Ultrasweden62 3772012
152AndersJansKarlskoga62 3372016
153JonasWincentIfk Sala62 2672016
154MatsLiljegrenTeam Skavsaret IF62 2602013
155MartinJohannessenTeam BTS62 1482023
156ThorbjörnHansenHansen LK62 0292018
157RobertBrinckVästerås LK61 9882016
158MatsZetterlundVattudalens LDK61 9492011
159MattiasEdlundIF Göta Karlstad61 9142022
160PatrikErikssonBK Knäsvaga61 8932011
161ChristerFloodTuggetrail61 8332024
162DanFallquistKarlstad61 8062016
163JimmySandstenMerrell61 7812017
164MattiasFrickKils SLK61 7612010
165AntonSundfältKarlstad61 6422024
166HenrikSköllerhagIK Spring Väst61 6412009
167MatsLiljegrenTeam Skavsåret IF61 5422011
168BertilPalmqvistBälinge IF61 5322009
169BennyFlodinSisu Forshaga61 4442018
170KennethGysingRunners World61 4042016
171Lars-ErikAnderssonKista61 3832010
172MarcusWiegandtIF Göta Karlstad61 3642023
173JanOlssonTeam Futten61 3132020
174AndreasLeanderssonOK TYR61 2352019
175StephanHöferLandvetter61 2112019
176JonathanSvenssonCentrum OK61 1802022
177AndersWilhelmssonI2 IF Triathlon61 1502014
178OlofKlingnéusIFK Nora61 0962010
179JonasWincentIFK Sala60 9952017
180TorbjörnSjölanderÖrebro AIK60 9382020
181AndersGötmarkÖrebro60 8372020
182MatsZetterlundVattudalens LDK60 7232010
183MagnusAllanssonFellingsbro AIK60 6252014
184PetterMöllerSpecial-Elektronik60 6232020
185TomasCarlssonKumla SF Friidrott60 6132009
186ThomasMelenScandic Karlstad60 6092010
187TordBlücherStorådalens SK60 6062009
188AndersÅgrenKolbäck60 5802023
189ErikHögkvistI2 IF Triathlon60 5572015
190BengtNilssonStockholm HHH60 4942014
191OlaLindelöfVästerås LK.60 4682020
192BengtGöranssonFalu IK60 4052013
193DanielRoxvretLinköping60 3982009
194HåkanByleriusSkoghall60 3632010
195MikaelBjörkI2 IF60 3352013
196StefanFrickGonäshedningarnas löparklubb60 2912016
197SamuelJohanssonGrava Sk60 2702012
198TommyHagströmI2 IF60 2582013
199DanielJohanssonLK Gränslöst60 2292019
200ChristerBerggrenSöndagshomies60 2202020
201EmilFalkekFalkenbergs RR60 2062015
202KristianNiemiKarlstad60 1962019
203DanielGranströmVLK (Västerås Löparklubb)60 1622018
204MatsNilssonHeleneholms IF60 1292024
205JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders60 1212011
206AndersThorénIF Göta60 0862015
207OlaBjörklundLudvika60 0652015
208MatsZetterlundVattudalens LDK60 0492013
209FredrikNilssonÅmål Multisport59 9512022
210DanielGranströmVästerås Löparklubb59 7792023
211LinusCarlssonKarlstad59 7002024
212NiklasFredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK59 6962015
213RobertBrinckVästerås LK59 6392011
214TobiasLindströmKarlstad59 6392011
215AndersHoltet-LindbergOk Tyr59 6222019
216PeterGustavssonGrillstad Raiders59 6052012
217PerStuvemarkIFK Sala59 5262017
218RolfMellbergSISU Forshaga59 4872010
219JohanBrodinTeam Ultrasweden LK59 4862016
220HenrikSköllerhagIK Spring Väst59 3922010
221TomasPinniIFK Nora59 3722010
222StephanHöferTV Wenigumstadt 190259 3002024
223PeterLembkeTeam Fakta59 2882010
224BengtDolkTeam Ultrasweden LK59 2422018
225OlaLindelöfVästerås Löparklubb.59 1862019
226Lars-EricAnderssonKista59 1852011
227KristianNiemiTwöparsällskapet Löpviljan59 1582013
228AriPohjolaDomsjö59 1232011
229UlfCarlstedtOk Tyr58 9772014
230HenrikSundellI2IF Triathlon58 9022014
231StephanHöferTV Wenigumstadt 190258 8202022
232HenrikSundellI2 IF Triathlon58 8142015
233NiklasFredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK58 8102016
234BjörnLindSkattkärrs SOK58 7772017
235Jens BerklerSundbyberg58 7562020
236PeterGustavssonGrillstad Raiders58 6922013
237Jan-ErikRamströmStockholm Långdistans58 5522012
238StephanHöferTV Wenigumstadt 190258 5502023
239JohanBrodinTeam Ultrasweden LK58 4932015
240RikardEdgrenRosenfot58 4852020
241PeterGustavssonGrillstad Raiders58 4672011
242PeterLembkeTeam Fakta58 3932012
243JakobForsTrafikverkets Fritidsförening Västerås58 3282018
244BengtDolkTeam UltraSweden LK58 2742019
245BengtGöranssonFalu IK58 2742012
246FredrikNilssonÅmål Multisport58 2382023
247Stig HCPeterssonPajalan Pixi Pojat58 1882009
248ChristianGöranssonKarlstad58 1642020
249TomasPinniIFK Nora58 1632009
250ErikRamefeltKarlstad58 1542023
251BengtGöranssonFalu IK58 0802011
252PeterGustavssonGrillstad Raiders58 0132009
253AndersGötmarkÖrebro58 0002019
254UlfCarlstedtKarlstad OK Tyr57 9422013
255JonasWincentIfk Sala57 8712019
256JerkerSternelandDalaportens OL57 8502023
257MattiasEdlundKarlstad57 8262020
258JohanFallströmKarlstad57 7472016
259RikardEdgrenRosenfot57 7392022
260MaxWirénKarlstad57 7252016
261MattiasEdlundTuggetrail57 7202023
262PatrikJarnstamI2 IF Triathlon57 7112017
263JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders57 6992009
264KristianNiemiKarlstad57 6722023
265Lars-EricAnderssonKista57 5802013
266PeterLembkeTeam Fakta57 5762009
267TommyHagströmI2 IF Triathlon57 5302014
268TommyJonssonDEJE57 5082016
269HåkanZehlerSPIF Triathlon57 4292014
270HåkanNymanTeam Nordic Trail Norrköping57 4062020
271TobiasLindströmIF Göta Karlstad57 3422022
272DanielGranströmVästerås LK57 1962015
273PerJohanssonVästerås LK57 1572014
274ChristerTinnerholmBBQ-Vallage Runners57 0752010
275KristianNiemiIF Göta Karlstad57 0712024
276BengtLindgrenVallentuna FK57 0322017
277FredrikNorlinSandviken56 9182013
278Philipvon RosenHässelby SK56 9182012
279DennisBouhuisIF Göta Karlstad56 8202024
280ChristerBerggrenTwo man group56 7632019
281MalcolmChapmanIF Göta Karlstad56 6962023
282MagnusNilssonJohanneshov56 6852020
283PeterLembkeTeam Fakta56 6072015
284Lars-EricAnderssonKista56 5392015
285KristofferNåhemI2IF Triathlon56 5262015
286JohnForsellVästerås Löparklubb56 5122015
287DanielHällerådKingen56 4262013
288BengtNilssonStockholm HHH56 4012013
289PeterLembkeTeam Fakta56 3842011
290StefanGustafssonSolvikingarna56 3772012
291JakobForsTrafikverkets Fritidsförening Västerås56 3602019
292StåleAasRomerike Ultraløperklubb56 2982015
293MalcolmChapmanIF Göta Karlstad56 2902022
294UlfCarlssonIFK Nora56 2042016
295DavidHjälmarlyckaGötlunda IF56 1872020
296TomasElmFellingsbro AIK56 1722014
297PeterGustavssonKarlstad56 1682010
298HenrikSköllerhagIk Spring Väst56 0392013
299MatsZetterlundVattudalens LDK56 0182015
300PetterMöllerI2 IF55 9622013
301OscarStrömKaruchi55 8902014
302JonasAlpstenSISU Forshaga55 8812016
303MatsZetterlundVattudalens LDK55 8012014
304HansPetterssonPajalan Pixi Pojat55 7782009
305JakobForsTrafikverket Fritidsförening Västerås55 7732017
306HåkanZehlerSPIF55 7052012
307JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders55 6832019
308JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders55 6822012
309RolfMellbergSisu Forshaga55 6232014
310MagnusSällströmTeam Sällström55 5972020
311JohanNilssonGullspångs IF55 5932024
312RobertAlnebringBoo IF55 5722009
313DanielGranströmBergslöparna55 4372019
314JakobForsSöndagshomies55 4042020
315TomasHörnqvistIFK Hammarö55 3952018
316MarkusLundbergEbbes vänner55 2062015
317GunnarOlssonSolvikingarna55 1882011
318JanneGunnarssonKarlskoga55 1522015
319MatsGustafssonSköndal55 1362013
320GöranLennströmHultfreds LK55 1222010
321PeterLembkeTeamfakta54 8852020
322GunnarÅhlanderLK Nyköpings Runners54 7202014
323PärJohanssonHammarö54 6852011
324RogerHytönenIFK Sala54 6672019
325BengtGöranssonFalu IK54 5932016
326MagnusSegolssonBränningen LK54 4112010
327Kjell-OveSkoglundStrands IF54 3972009
328JohanTigérTeam Ultrasweden LK54 3472019
329DavidHjälmarlyckaGötlunda IF54 2872019
330JonasAlpstenSISU Forshaga54 1992015
331PatrikRolandssonGötas Tisdagsgrupp54 1672010
332PeterGustavssonGrillstad Raiders54 0522014
333RikardEdgrenRosenfot54 0212024
334LarsAlmqvistIFK Helsingborg53 8982011
335HampusOtterborgTeam Ultrasweden53 8472023
336ÅkeDahllöfRunday IF53 7142013
337PerLindströmAmbulansen Säffle53 7022014
338MatthiasKöhlerLK TV88/Hell Ultraløperklubb53 6912024
339MorganSällströmVästerås LK53 6452022
340LarsOlssonIF Göta Karlstad53 6022023
341AndersSegerströmBromma53 5652020
342JörgenNilssonVi som springer53 5292016
343ClaesDanielssonVästerås53 4902015
344JörgenNilssonVi som Springer53 4792017
345LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK53 4622009
346Karl-HenrikKarlssonIF Linnea53 4452010
347ChristianPestatGöteborgs Stadsmissio53 3392011
348LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK53 3142010
349EvertMobergIF Göta Karlstad53 2912010
350KurtGustavssonHultsfred53 2302014
351JohanEkströmLångviks Löparsällskap53 1622018
352DanieFredrikssonlFK Herkules53 1422009
353RogerRutströmIFK Sala53 1172019
354HenrikMalmNasdaq Omx53 0552009
355EvertMobergIF Göta Karlstad53 0502009
356MichaelBelsingFlawd52 9182017
357GöranHoffnerSMK-Runners52 8972018
358BengtNilssonStockholm HHH52 8522015
359LasseJutemarSOK Knallen52 8152020
360MorganSällströmVästerås LK52 7192019
361ChristerBerggrenSala52 6972018
362AndreasErikssonDotteviks if52 6852023
363KristianWaalenSpiridon LLL52 6672013
364FredrikNilssonÅmål Multisport52 6332024
365PeterGustavsson LidmanGrillstad Raiders52 5322020
366ClaesFriskI2 IF Triathlon52 5302014
367MikaelBergqvistIK Granit52 4832016
368ChristianJohanssonIF Linnéa52 4742014
369DamirDzananovicVästerås52 4652015
370GunnarÅhlanderLK Nyköpings Runners52 3982013
371AndreasLarssonÖrebro AIK52 3292009
372HåkanZehlerBrudpiga RK52 2742020
373JörgenNilssonVi som springer52 2392013
374ÅkeDahllöfRunday IF52 2152015
375RohollaNoroziHallsberg52 1792024
376JesperTysseLonesome Runners52 0832015
377TorkelSkogmanIF Linnéa52 0752012
378MagnusHanellÖrsundsbro52 0752011
379MatthiasKöhlerLonesome Runners51 7992019
380TomasHörnqvistLK TV-8851 7172019
381HåkanZehlerBrudpiga RK51 6972019
382BengtGöranssonFalu IK51 6872018
383ErikHolmgrenCaverion Karlstad51 6872024
384JonasEkstamIF Göta Karlstad51 6582016
385StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens GoIF51 6572009
386MattiasGustavssonVäxjö Skateboardförening51 6532023
387MikaelLintonKarlstad51 6352020
388PeterLembkeTeam Fakta51 5352014
389LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK51 5092011
390PeterLembkeTeam Fakta51 5082017
391Karl-ErikLudvigssonKarlstadspolisens pistol- och idrottsförening51 5032024
392RogerJarlHåfreströms IF51 4942017
393MagnusHanellSalnecke Roadrunners51 4812012
394MatsFranzenFellingsbro AIK51 4712010
395JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders51 4222016
396BårdRøddeLånke IL51 3972013
397ChristerGustavssonKarlstad51 3412010
398ØyvindTretterudTeam BTS51 3392023
399JohanTornbergPajalan Pixi Pojat51 3222009
400JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders51 2082018
401ÅkeDahllöfRunday IF51 1762014
402Calle RasmussenIF Göta51 1062019
403HåkanZehlerBrudpiga RK51 1012023
404MatthiasKöhlerLK TV88/Hell Ultraløperklubb51 0992023
405DanCarlssonIF Göta Karlstad51 0882022
406JohnNaeslundGrillby51 0382010
407ViktorElinderHässelby SK50 9412009
408ErlendLegangerTomter50 9122023
409ChristerGustavssonKarlstad50 8742009
410TomasHörnqvistLK TV8850 8712020
411JörgenNilssonVi som springer50 8062015
412DanielHällerådHisings Backa50 8042015
413Jan-ErikUllströmSÄFFLE50 7902023
414KristianWaalenSpiridon LLL50 7842017
415JanneCygnelJärfälla50 7582020
416AndersMöllerLångviks Löparsällskap50 7062020
417JohanBroGöteborg50 6572009
418PatrikHernwallteamMalin50 5602012
419PierreJensenVästerås50 5522016
420Karl-HenrikKarlssonIF Linnéa50 5492011
421GeorgiosLazarisKarlstad50 5312017
422LarsÖsthKristinehamn50 5132009
423ChristianLundmarkKungsbacka50 4542015
424DanCarlssonIF Göta Karlstad50 2362023
425LasseJutemarSOK Knallen50 2252018
426JoakimJohanssonKarlstad50 2242024
427JohanEkströmLångviks löparsällskap50 2232017
428JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders50 1862022
429SigvardKoplimäeTeam Ultrasweden LK50 1752009
430AndreasRundbladSala50 1382019
431BengtGöranssonFalu IK50 1382014
432ErlendLegangerThe Silent Norwegian50 1382017
433StenOrsvärnStockholm LDK50 1382020
434ErlendLegangerTomter50 1382020
435StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens GoIF50 0322011
436SigvardKoplimäeVattudalens LDK50 0212017
437JonasAlpstenSISU Forshaga49 9422014
438JanneGunnarssonKarlskoga49 7572024
439StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens GolF49 6322013
440MikaelLintonSweden Runners49 5062024
441Jan-ErikUllströmVi Som Springer49 4892009
442MorganSällströmVästerås LK49 4522023
443NanneBackmanTeam Ultrasweden49 3782023
444PeterGustavsson LidmanGrillstad Raiders49 3492018
445KristianWaalenSpiridon LLL/FHI Ultra49 2462019
446JörgenNilssonVi som springer49 2432012
447KariSulonenSLK Oxelösund49 1052010
448AndersWilhelmssonI2IF Tri49 0732023
449HenrikHjalmarssonI2 IF Triathlon49 0032015
450PierreJensenVästerås48 9262015
451PoeErikssonStockholm City Triathlon195648 9022010
452LudwigBjörkmanKaruchi48 8942014
453GöranAnderssonHÄLLEFORS LK48 8802016
454KristianWaalenSpiridonLLL48 8592018
455LasseJutemarBorås Löparklubb48 7982022
456SigvardKoplimäeVattudalens LDK48 7252014
457OweGustavssonIK Vista48 7192013
458StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens GOIF48 6042012
459JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders48 5142013
460TobiasLarssonArvika48 5132023
461TomJohnsonKarlskoga48 4062019
462SigvardKoplimäeVattudalens LDK48 3942016
463JanParaniakTeam Skavsåret IF48 3912009
464NiklasFredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK48 3322018
465MagnusRoxvretSweden runners48 2352020
466PierreJensenVästerås48 2002014
467JonasAlpstenSISU Forshaga48 0212010
468EspenJohannessenTeam BTS47 8652018
469PeterDalebjörkTeam ultrasweden47 7662016
470SigvardKoplimäeVattudalens LDK47 5822019
471BårdRøddeLånke IL47 5282016
472StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens GoIF47 5112010
473ÅkeDahllöfStockholm Gerillalöpare47 3752023
474SimonVarleyYorkshire Grit47 2462018
475MikaelBergqvistIK Granit47 2322017
476KristianWaalenSpiridon LLL47 2322020
477JanneGunnarssonkarlskoga47 0412016
478JoelArvstrandLinköping46 8872023
479JohanÖfverbergI2 IF Triathlon46 8772014
480MarnixSchusslerIFK Sunne Friidrott46 7982009
481MorganSällströmVästerås LK46 6782020
482Per-EricHaraldssonI2IF Triathlon46 5012017
483LasseJutemarBorås Löparklubb46 4822023
484SimonVarleyEngelska Skolan i Jönköping46 4722013
485JonasAlpstenSISU Forshaga46 4572017
486JonasAlpstenSISU Forshaga46 4482013
487PierreJensenVästerås46 3832013
488BårdRøddeLånke IL46 3802015
489AndersPetterssonFK Herkules46 3272009
490PerCaménBorås Löparklubb46 3102024
491PeterSvenssonIFK Skövde46 2832017
492PerCaménBorås Löparklubb46 2082023
493LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK46 1592022
494AndersHidefjällVästerås FK46 1502011
495BengtDolkTeam Ultrasweden LK46 0692020
496TommyCarlssonLK TV8846 0652023
497JohanNorenfalkOrtus friskvård & massage45 9992017
498SigvardKoplimäeVattudalens LDK45 8962020
499LasseJutemarSOK Knallen45 8622019
500OweGustavssonApladalens LK45 8052017
501ÅkeDahllöfSTOCKHOLM45 7772020
502ErlendLegangerTomter45 6822016
503BengtGöranssonFalu IK45 6822022
504BengtLindgrenVallentuna FK45 6492019
505Karl-HenrikKarlssonIF Linnéa45 4932012
506JörgenNilssonBorås Löparklubb45 4352023
507JörgenNilssonBorås Löparklubb45 3972024
508LasseJutemarBorås Löparklubb45 3762024
509MikaelForsströmTeam Fakta45 3572010
510TomasHörnqvistLK TV8845 1532023
511MagnusHellsingSågartorpet Punks Kristinehamn45 1012017
512ErlendLegangerEidsberg45 1012024
513RickardLindellTeam Santander45 0732024
514HenrySurakkaVi som springer45 0262011
515DanielGualSLDK44 9672011
516OweGustavssonLK 42195 +44 8542014
517RolandKarlssonVi som springer44 7142011
518TommyEnglundOk Grane44 6882014
519PeterDalebjörkTeam Ultrasweden LK44 6502018
520JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders44 6432020
521SigvardKoplimäeVattudalens LDK44 6262011
522JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders44 6212014
523StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens GoIF44 5582014
524JanLundellOk Grane44 5502014
525ChristianJohanssonIF Linnéa44 4232011
526ArefFaniTeam FitnessDelux44 3332024
527SalomonJohnsonKarlskoga44 2332019
528MattiasGustavssonVäxjö Skate44 2292024
529StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens FIK44 0992016
530BertilTallqvistFriskis svettis Mark43 9662012
531StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens FIK43 9572015
532TedTryggvessonIF Göta Karlstad43 9362009
533MarcusOlsson RambergKarlstad43 8692023
534ÅkeDahllöfStochholm43 8442024
535JoelDalebjörkLIlla Edet43 4332018
536ThomasAlmbergI2 IF Karlstad43 4192014
537NicklasHansenVästerås LK43 3922013
538PeterLembkeTeamfakta43 2762019
539OweGustavssonLK 42195+43 2482016
540KjellBengtssonFalkenberg43 2232024
541VilhelmJohanssonIF Göta Karlstad43 1642023
542EspenJohannessenTeam BTS43 0112023
543OlaNordahlUlriksbergs I.K42 9672009
544PeterSvenssonIFK Skövde42 8642024
545JohanÖfverbergI2 if triathlon42 8202015
546OweGustavssonIK Vista42 7782009
547PeterSvenssonIFK Skövde42 6122023
548HansAnderssonVästerås LK42 5822014
549UlfCarlsonIFK Nora42 5822018
550MikaelLintonSweden Runners42 5822022
551LarsAlmqvistIFK Helsingborg42 5362019
552AndersHidefjällVästerås FK42 4342018
553TommyEnglundOK Grane42 4262015
554OweGustavssonLK 42195+42 4102018
555PerJohanssonVästerås42 3892019
556UlfCarlsonIFK Nora42 3892019
557LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK42 3892015
558SenadSuhonjicVästerås LK42 3892014
559RobertBrinckVästerås LK42 3892018
560HåkanZehlerBrudpiga RK42 3892018
561MatthiasKöhlerLonesome Runners42 3892018
562UlfCarlsonIFK Nora42 3892020
563NiklasFredlundTeam Ultrasweden LK42 3892020
564LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK42 1952019
565GeorgeFarrantsIK Akele42 1952019
566AndersThorénIF Göta Karlstad42 1952017
567LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK42 1952017
568Lars-EricAnderssonKista42 1952016
569LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK42 1952016
570HåkanZehlerBrudpiga RK42 1952016
571ErlendLegangerTomter42 1952015
572HåkanNordinIK Jogg42 1952012
573FredrikHolmgårdBromma42 1952011
574PerOlofssonStockholm Gerillalöpare42 1952018
575PeterLembkeTeamfakta42 1952018
576LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK42 1952018
577LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK42 1952020
578BengtDolkNorrköping42 1952023
579LennartSkoogStenungsunds OK42 1952023
580BengtDolkNorrköping42 1952024
581OlaFinellB.I.T International42 0762015
582JimmieHellströmLångviks Löparsällskap42 0602018
583PeterSvenssonIFK Skövde41 5652019
584StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens FIK41 4842017
585StigSöderströmKvarnsvedens FIK40 9652018
586JoakimHelgessonIF Göta Karlstad40 7572012
587HugoAnderssonTNT40 4512023
588MatsSöderKristinehamns Multisport40 0642012
589MagnusAllanssonFellingsbro AIK39 4832012
590OweGustavssonLK 42195+39 3042019
591Bengt-ÅkePermatsDala-Floda IF39 0422010
592MattiasBackmanLonesome Runners38 7372020
593OlleNygrenKarlstad37 8992013
594JoakimHelgessonIF Göta Karlstad37 8772011
595DavidHolmgrenHuddinge37 3522012
596PatrikJarnstamI2IF triathlon37 1582018
597JoakimHelgessonIF Göta Karlstad36 5832010
598HåkanZehlerBrudpiga RK36 5772017
599ErikHesselbomSkattkärr36 4892023
600MikaelBergqvistIK Granit36 1902018
601NiklasGunneIFK Mora FIK36 1902017
602K-GNyströmVi som Springer35 6092010
603FredrikKarlssonSolstafoto35 2162014
604ConnyAnderssonTeam Nordic Trail i Katrineholm34 6622024
605ArvoHarjulaI 2 IF Karlstad34 5842018
606MarcusJosefssonVallentuna33 2842011
607JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders32 5222023
608RobertBrinckVästerås LK32 5092014
609MikaelMaschmannÅkers IF32 3152023
610JohnNaeslundGrillstad Raiders31 3562024
611AndersÅgrenKolbäck31 1532018
612AndersWilhelmssonI2 IF30 5722015
613KjellBengtssonTeam Kanin30 5722011
614BengtDolkNorrköping30 5722022
615AndersWilhelmssonI2if Tri30 5722022
616PeterWieslerJalles TC30 1822009
617FredrikNilssonIF Linnea29 9912010
618AndréRangelindIF Göta Karlstad28 8282019
619NicklasHansenVästerås28 4412014
620TommyCarlssonLK TV8828 1042024
621JanneCygnelIFK Mora26 5042022
622HenrikLarssonKarlstad25 1482011
623HenrikSundellI2 IF Triathlon23 5982016
624MagnusLindqvistTyresö22 8232010
625FredrikKarlssonSolsta Foto21 1552015
626Calle RasmussenIF Göta13 1372020
627TobiasLindströmIF Göta Karlstad11 9752023
628Ståle WenstadAasHytteplan Sport9 0692017
629OweGustavssonLK 42195+7 5192020
630BengtGöranssonFalu IK6 7442020