KM IF Göta Karlstad OCR

Datum:6 april 2024
Tävlingsplats: Eva Lisa Holtz arena, Karlstad
Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad


PlaceringNamnKlubbKlassHerr/ DamTid
1André RangelindIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr14:15
2Lucas JanssonIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr14:15
3Nils SetterbergTeam KroppslabbetEliteHerr15:17
4Per AlsterdalIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr16:09
5Robert HuldénIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr17:19
6Emil KarlssonIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr17:49
7Gustav PermanIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr17:55
8Kristoffer AhlqvistIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr18:05
9Per JohanssonIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr18:43
10Robin AnderssonIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr18:53
11Maria JohanssonIF Göta KarlstadEliteDam19:02
12Tommy BodénIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr19:07
13Ola PermanIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr19:45
14Ryszard StawarzHusaria Race TeamFun runHerr19:49
15Tobias lindströmIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr20:15
16Olle BeckmanIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr20:17
17Daniel SkarmanIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr20:33
18Annica MartinssonKlubblösFun runDam21:39
19Oregistrerad21:44
20Clara EngIF Göta KarlstadEliteDam21:53
21Hanna StrindhagKlubblösFun runDam22:00
22Emma RaskinenKlubblösFun runDam23:03
23Oregistrerad23:20
24Henric BarkmanIF Göta KarlstadFun run23:26
25Kajsa BeckmanIF Göta KarlstadEliteDam23:32
26Ida HöjskeldIF Göta KarlstadFun runDam23:47
27Emil JohnsenIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr23:48
28Robert Bakke-KingKlubblösFun runHerr23:56
29Rebecka HuldénIF Göta KarlstadEliteDam24:07
30Freja KarlssonIF Göta KarlstadFun runDam24:18
31Herman BeckmanIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr24:22
32Benjamin SkarmanIF Göta KarlstadFun run24:47
33Frida HagmanIF Göta KarlstadEliteDam24:49
34Izzy Barkman SundellIF Göta KarlstadFun run24:57
35Magnus TornestrandKlubblösFun runHerr24:59
36Carin skarmanIF Göta KarlstadFun run25:04
37Oregistrerad25:18
38Ann-charlotte HuldénIF Göta KarlstadFun runDam25:44
39Jonas GällmanIF Göta KarlstadEliteHerr26:32
40Oregistrerad27:10
41Ebbe jonssonIF Göta KarlstadFun runHerr27:59
42Lars RosenbladKlubblösFun run28:40
43Oregistrerad28:57
44Ellen LindKlubblösFun run29:05
45Oregistrerad29:06
46Therez BlombergIF Göta KarlstadFun runDam29:21
53Eline LarsenIF Göta KarlstadFun runDam29:21
47Milo KösterIF Göta KarlstadFun runHerr29:36
48Tim EkengrenIF Göta KarlstadFun run30:01
49Cornelia HuldénIF Göta KarlstadFun runDam33:35
50Oregistrerad33:44
51Jonas HammarIF Göta KarlstadFun runHerr37:20
52Emelie RosenbladKlubblösFun run38:11
54OregistreradStarttidaknas