RESULTAT mellan 13 aug och 15 aug
Junior-SM 2010-08-13/15
Uppdaterad: 10-09-14 11:35
 
M22 100m
Försök heat 1-1,613 augusti
1 Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.88Q
2 Maximus Fröjd90Strömstads IF11.17Q
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK11.29q
4 Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad11.46
5 Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS11.75
6 Pierre Kazeroony90IF Kville11.85
7 Christoffer van Woensel90FIF Gnistan11.99

Försök heat 2-1,913 augusti
1 Oskar Åberg89Solna FK11.03Q
2 Dan Englesson88GoIF Tjalve11.33Q
3 Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg11.38q
4 Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK11.46q
5 Simon Johansson90Ullevi FK11.54
6 Magnus Jutman90Huddinge AIS11.93
7 Marcel Elmir90IK Finish12.18

Final2,313 augusti
1 Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.50
2 Oskar Åberg89Solna FK10.69
3 Maximus Fröjd90Strömstads IF10.94
4 Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg11.05
5 Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK11.14
6 Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK11.15
7 Dan Englesson88GoIF Tjalve11.16


M22 200m
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
1 Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS22.03Q
2 Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg22.24q
3 Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå22.26q
4 Tomas Olsson89Kils AIK22.83
5 Markus Åsberg90Söderhamns IF23.39
6 Pierre Kazeroony90IF Kville23.95

Försök heat 21,314 augusti
1 Oskar Åberg89Solna FK21.92Q
2 Dan Englesson88GoIF Tjalve22.23q
3 Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad22.42
4 Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS22.78
5 Daniel Norgren90Örgryte IS23.08
6 Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve23.34

Försök heat 30,514 augusti
1 Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.71Q
2 Mathas Dufornier90IF Göta Karlstad22.35
3 Dennis Karanda90Malmö AI22.51
4 André Drummond90Spårvägens FK22.89
5 Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK22.94
6 Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK23.15

Final0,015 augusti
1 Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.15
2 Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.41
3 Oskar Åberg89Solna FK21.72
4 Hampus Forsberg89IFK Helsingborg22.05
5 Dan Englesson88GoIF Tjalve22.18
6 Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå23.12


M22 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
1 Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå49.06Q
2 Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK49.37Q
3 Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS50.15q
4 Markus Johansson90Ume FI50.28
5 Daniel Norgren90Örgryte IS51.15
6 Christian Sonehag88Upsala IF53.29

Försök heat 213 augusti
1 Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS49.16Q
2 Felix Francois90Örgryte IS49.22Q
3 Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS49.88q
4 Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK50.26
5 Hjalmar Hallberg88Vittsjö GIK51.32
6 Filip Essbrant90Åhus FIK52.92

Final14 augusti
1 Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS47.89
2 Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå47.99
3 Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK48.30
4 Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS49.00
5 Felix Francois90Örgryte IS49.22
6 Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS50.48


M22 800m
Försök heat 114 augusti
1 Oscar Edman90Sävedalens AIK 1:55.50Q
2 Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 1:55.66Q
3 Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK 1:55.87q
4 Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro 1:56.22
5 Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 1:56.43
6 Patrik Pettersson90Rånäs 4H 1:59.52
7 Viktor Stenberg90Ullevi FK 2:00.03

Försök heat 214 augusti
1 Håkan Runvik89IFK Lund 1:55.22Q
2 Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FK 1:55.24Q
3 John Eliasson89Sävedalens AIK 1:55.43q
4 Alexander Persson89Hammarby IF 1:57.15
5 Gustav J Bjurhammer89Rånäs 4H 1:58.56
6 Martin Lundqvist90IK Sisu 1:58.92

Försök heat 314 augusti
1 Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:54.16Q
2 Viktor Ekelund89Malmö AI 1:55.12Q
3 Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK 1:56.27
4 Eric Hagelin89Hässelby SK 1:56.45
5 Philip Engblom89Ärla IF 1:59.87
6 Joakim Frisk90Västerås FK 2:00.27

Final15 augusti
1 Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:51.27
2 Håkan Runvik89IFK Lund 1:51.47
3 Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FK 1:51.68
4 Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 1:52.77
5 Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK 1:52.83
6 Viktor Ekelund89Malmö AI 1:53.38
7 John Eliasson89Sävedalens AIK 1:54.12
8 Oscar Edman90Sävedalens AIK 1:56.22


M22 1500m
Försök heat 113 augusti
1 Kalle Johansson89Hässelby SK 3:56.61Q
2 Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LK 3:56.76Q
3 Johan Hydén89IK Akele 3:57.01Q
4 Robin Leandersson88Malmö AI 3:57.08q
5 Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 3:58.55q
6 Anton Danielson90IK Norrköping FI 4:02.83
7 Joakim Frisk90Västerås FK 4:05.07
8 Viktor Stenberg90Ullevi FK 4:12.06
9 Patrik Pettersson90Rånäs 4H 4:12.55

Försök heat 213 augusti
1 Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 3:57.97Q
2 Martin Nilsson89Malmö AI 3:58.22Q
3 Erik Johansson89Hässelby SK 3:58.32Q
4 Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 3:58.59q
5 Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK 3:59.05q
6 Tim Sundström89KFUM Örebro 4:01.17
7 Johan Samuelsson90Falu IK 4:07.93
8 Rickard Emilsson89IK Hakarpspojkarna 4:17.99
- Lars Drageryd89KFUM Örebrobröt

Final14 augusti
1 Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF 3:57.14
2 Kalle Johansson89Hässelby SK 3:57.56
3 Martin Nilsson89Malmö AI 3:57.68
4 Erik Johansson89Hässelby SK 3:58.31
5 Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 3:59.70
6 Henrik Hansson89Strömstad LK 3:59.75
7 Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK 4:00.33
8 Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 4:00.53
9 Robin Leandersson88Malmö AI 4:07.41
- Johan Hydén89IK Akelebröt


M22 5000m
Final13 augusti
1 Mikael Ekvall89Strömstad LK14:34.27
2 Johan Hydén89IK Akele14:41.15
3 Anton Danielson90IK Norrköping FI14:43.17
4 Olle Kalered90IK Norrköping FI14:43.74
5 Erik Johansson89Hässelby SK14:45.18
6 Daniel Woldu89Spårvägens FK15:02.48
7 Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK15:05.73
8 Kalle Johansson89Hässelby SK15:19.02
9 Gustaf Altin90Kvarnsvedens GoIF15:33.93
10 Björn Martinsson89Strömstad LK15:36.95
11 Andreas Åkesson90Örgryte IS15:53.61
12 Martin Lundqvist90IK Sisu16:10.41


M22 Hinder 2000m
Final15 augusti
1 Eric Senorski89Örgryte IS5:45.34
2 Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK6:05.40
3 Rickard Emilsson89IK Hakarpspojkarna6:10.54
4 Joakim Johansson88Örgryte IS6:15.28
5 Anders Pettersson89Klippans FK6:29.96
6 Elias Arshi89GoIF Tjalve6:43.42
- Lars Drageryd89KFUM Örebrobröt


M22 Häck 110m
Final-1,115 augusti
1 Marwin Tay90Malmö AI14.61
2 Amir Shaker89Eskilstuna FI14.76
3 Josua Gustafsson88Ullevi FK15.29
4 Markus Sparrman89IK Ymer15.44
5 Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad15.78
6 Theo Söderberg89Spårvägens FK16.07
- Marcus Persson89Ullevi FKDQ§F4.13.6.3


M22 Häck 400m
Försök heat 114 augusti
1 Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö53.27Q
2 Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK53.55Q
3 Markus Johansson90Ume FI55.57q
4 Johan Edvinsson88Upsala IF55.83q

Försök heat 214 augusti
1 Erik Lindahl90IF Kville55.97Q
2 Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS57.48Q
3 Fredric Linansky89Klippans FK58.81
4 Christoffer van Woensel90FIF Gnistan63.31

Final15 augusti
1 Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö52.47
2 Jim Christensson89Mölndals AIK53.37
3 Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS54.02
4 Erik Lindahl90IF Kville54.50
5 Markus Johansson90Ume FI54.59
6 Johan Edvinsson88Upsala IF54.63


M22 Höjd
Final15 augusti
1 Emil Svensson89IFK Växjö215
2 Jakob Thorvaldsson88Råby-Rekarne FI213
3 Philip Frifeldt Lundqvist89IF Göta Karlstad211
4 Fredrik Sangberg90Trollhättans FIK195
5 Christoffer Holmström88FI Kalmarsund195
6 Mattias Green88IFK Trelleborg191
7 Oscar Adolfsson88IF Göta Karlstad191
8 Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba185
8 Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad185
- Carl Rönnow 90SC Athletique0

179185191195199202205207209211213215217
F.Sangberg-xooxoxxx
C.Rönnow ----xxx
D.Stenbergoxoxxx
J.Thorvaldsson-----xooox-xooxxx
M.Greenoooxxx
R.Mobaoxoxxx
C.Holmström-xoxoxoxxx
O.Adolfsson-xoxxoxxx
E.Svensson------o-o-ooxxx
P.Frifeldt Lun---oxoooooxoxxx


M22 Stav
Final14 augusti
1 Björn Johansson88Västerås FK487
2 Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK487
3 Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK475
4 Viktor Fröberg90IF Kville459
- Robert Warensjö90Nyköpings BISX
- Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SKX

381399417435447459467475481487492497
R.Warensjö------xxx
B.Johansson---------xxo-xxx
R.Nim-------xxx
R.Carlsson-------xxo-xxx
V.Fröberg----xoxxoxxx
E.Thorstensson-------xxo-xxo-xxx


M22 Längd
Kvaltävling13 augusti
1 Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7,10Q
2 Mathias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7,09Q
3 Björn Wilson90IK Orient7,06Q
4 Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba7,03Q
5 Hans Lämås88IF Göta Karlstad7,02Q
6 Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve6,83q
7 Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF6,82q
8 Moteba Mohammed90Alingsås IF6,81q
9 Milan Jovanovic90Linköpings GIF6,79q
10 Erik Persson89Malmö AI6,76q
11 Vuk Djekic88Malmö AI6,68q
12 Robert Lindberg88Skellefteå AIK6,68q
13 Oscar Paulsson90Lidköpings IS6,63
14 Douglas Stenberg90IF Göta Karlstad6,62
15 Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK6,57
16 Axel Fredriksson90Hovslätts IK6,55
17 Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK6,45
18 Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS6,23

1 2 3       
E.Persson6,510,5X1,96,763,7
O.Paulsson6,013,06,431,66,632,1
R.LindbergX2,36,682,0X1,3
M.Mohammed6,491,76,602,06,811,1
H.Lämås6,742,16,733,07,022,4
A.FredrikssonX2,26,551,96,511,9
R.Carlsson6,450,56,401,96,442,6
E.OlssonX1,06,222,36,231,5
P.Jonsson4,301,86,552,56,571,9
B.Wilson7,061,1
M.Johansson6,562,36,801,57,091,4
E.Ehrlin6,792,96,730,86,823,3
V.Ejekic6,532,36,531,96,683,0
R.Moba7,031,7
A.Björling6,551,86,832,46,631,8
D.Stenberg6,130,26,321,36,622,7
M.Jovanovic6,721,96,672,26,790,7
P.Holmberg7,102,7

Final14 augusti
1 Björn Wilson90IK Orient7,44
2 Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7,44
3 Mathias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7,24
4 Moteba Mohammed90Alingsås IF7,11
5 Vuk Djekic88Malmö AI7,11
6 Ritchie Moba90IFK Tumba7,05
7 Hans Lämås88IF Göta Karlstad7,02
8 Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF6,88
9 Milan Jovanovic90Linköpings GIF6,75
10 Erik Persson89Malmö AI6,75
11 Robert Lindberg88Skellefteå AIK6,71
12 Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve6,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Ejekic7,020,06,840,9X0,27,110,0X1,56,960,8
P.Holmberg7,281,66,710,07,440,37,100,57,131,2X1,0
B.Wilson7,441,2X0,07,191,17,310,07,350,77,241,2
H.Lämås7,021,1X1,06,831,0X0,9X1,35,270,1
M.Jovanovic6,660,06,751,36,710,6
E.Ehrlin6,551,26,660,06,881,06,700,2X1,0X0,0
E.Persson6,681,46,751,2X1,1
M.Johansson6,930,77,031,77,241,06,640,36,631,36,410,0
A.BjörlingX1,16,671,4X1,3
R.Lindberg6,561,86,711,2X1,0
R.Moba6,582,2X0,17,051,36,770,16,600,9X0,4
M.Mohammed6,630,07,111,37,031,66,650,17,081,67,040,8


M22 Tresteg
Final15 augusti
1 Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS15,41
2 Moteba Mohammed90Alingsås IF15,22
3 Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF14,91
4 Daniel Falk88Lerum Friidrott14,73
5 Mathias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK14,25
6 Johan Lindqvist90KA 2 IF14,22
7 Mattias Brunström88IFK Umeå14,00
8 Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS13,59
9 Ronald Kibirge90Västerås FK13,56
10 Axel Fredriksson90Hovslätts IK13,33
11 Tomas Olsson89Kils AIK13,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Olsson13,260,013,040,0X0,8
M.Johansson14,250,713,910,513,900,614,000,413,900,414,181,2
R.Kibirge13,560,013,491,113,410,6
E.Ehrlin13,960,013,970,614,910,813,920,014,580,014,690,1
E.Olsson13,460,013,360,513,590,313,480,3X0,6X0,8
M.Brunström14,000,313,650,313,770,913,390,013,550,013,320,4
A.Fredriksson13,051,613,331,013,171,6
J.LindqvistX0,4X0,513,840,6X0,313,770,414,220,8
M.Mohammed15,041,0X1,013,660,015,011,014,920,015,220,0
D.Lennartsson14,880,0X0,015,411,0X1,2X0,5X1,1
D.Falk14,731,314,510,00,014,370,014,320,10,0


M22 Kula
Final14 augusti
1 Anders Lundell88Ullevi FK15,49
2 Marcus Mattisson88KFUM Kristianstad15,25
3 Jonas Meyer90Strömstads IF14,69
4 Martin Gren89Ullevi FK14,27
5 Markus Johansson90Säffle FIK13,81
6 Martin Jönsson90Ullevi FK13,12
7 Richard Olsson89IF Göta Karlstad12,55
8 Jonathan Gren88Örgryte IS11,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Johansson13,36X13,7713,7513,6913,81
M.Jönsson11,85X13,12XXX
M.Mattisson14,56X15,2514,92X12,28
R.Olsson12,06X12,09X12,5512,30
j.meyer14,6214,69XXXX
J.GrenXXXX11,0911,63
A.Lundell14,7915,1115,4114,9615,49X
M.Gren14,0913,5413,8214,2714,05X


M22 Diskus
Final15 augusti
1 Johnny Karlsson89IFK Strömsund54,98
2 Ulf Ankarling88IF Göta Karlstad54,95
3 Björn Johansson88Västerås FK42,70
4 Jonathan Gren88Örgryte IS39,48
5 Martin Gren89Ullevi FK39,18
6 Robin Hägg90Eslövs AI37,08
7 Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve32,92

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.GrenX39,4837,65XXX
M.GrenX37,35XX33,5839,18
B.Johansson42,01X42,70
A.Björling32,92XXX32,85X
J.KarlssonX54,5754,4554,09X54,98
R.HäggX31,8534,98X37,08X
U.Ankarling43,41X52,8250,5554,9554,38


M22 Slägga
Final14 augusti
1 Markus Johansson90Säffle FIK67,23
2 Karl-Erik Ludvigsson88IF Göta Karlstad64,05
3 Kristian Nyman90Svenljunga IK57,83
4 Tommy Larsson90SK Bore57,50
5 Erik Romberg90Högby IF53,10
6 Christian Bergén Hansson90Huddinge AIS51,61
7 Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK48,79
8 Martin Jönsson90Ullevi FK44,37
9 Fredric Andersson90Bollnäs FIK41,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Jönsson43,95XXX44,3742,79
T.Larsson56,9354,9757,50X56,3656,81
J.Björnstad46,4947,2947,28X48,7946,71
F.Andersson41,6841,4441,15
K.LudvigssonXX61,47X63,4964,05
K.NymanXX55,6557,83XX
M.Johansson65,8464,48X66,0566,0967,23
C.Bergén HanssonX50,5951,6149,4350,57X
E.Romberg50,42X50,4053,10X49,56


M22 Spjut
Final13 augusti
1 Kim Amb90Bålsta IK73,49
2 Pontus Bjärkvik90Hovslätts IK64,85
3 Richard Olsson89IF Göta Karlstad60,20
4 Niklas Stjerndorff90Eslövs AI57,30
5 Johan Holmberg88Södertälje IF56,77
6 Rasmus Carlsson88Falu IK52,23
7 Adam Björling90GoIF Tjalve51,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Bjärkvik59,6961,86X58,4964,8562,78
J.Holmberg54,7551,6956,77X53,3450,69
N.StjerndorffX56,5054,9755,1154,5657,30
R.Olsson59,0660,2056,3356,3559,3758,47
A.Björling48,0247,6050,2851,0150,1149,45
K.Amb73,4971,4170,0673,3871,00
R.Carlsson52,23X


P19 100m
Försök heat 1-1,013 augusti
1 O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå11.03Q
2 Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg11.03Q
3 Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H11.24q
4 Simon Ekström92Hovslätts IK11.54q
5 Cedric Borglund-Janson92Malmö AI11.81
6 Niklas Wahlgren92IK Finish12.26
7 Mikael Storm91Eksjö Södra IK14.66

Försök heat 2-2,713 augusti
1 Patrik Andersson91IF Kville11.45Q
2 Filip Lööv92Kils AIK11.46Q
3 Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta Karlstad11.60q
4 Carlos Da Silvas91IF Kville11.90
5 Alexander Nertlinge-Asp92Åhus FIK11.92
6 Patrik Nilsson91KA 2 IF12.19

Försök heat 3-2,313 augusti
1 Andreas Andersson91Hässleholms AIS11.42Q
2 Alexander Sennerteg91IK Ymer11.48Q
3 Mattias Olander92Högby IF11.63
4 Tobias Karlsson91Trollhättans FIK11.75
5 Johan Olsson91Kils AIK11.86
6 Anders Teigen92Kils AIK11.92

Försök heat 4-0,113 augusti
1 David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.19Q
2 Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF11.42Q
3 Jesper Lang 92Malmö AI11.42q
4 Niklas Johansson92Stenungsunds FI11.47q
5 Viktor Björklund91IFK Lund11.59q
6 Viktor Emanuelsson92Hälle IF11.64

Semifinal heat 1-0,913 augusti
1 Filip Lööv92Kils AIK11.15Q
2 David Sennung91Ullevi FK11.20Q
3 Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta Karlstad11.42Q
4 Niklas Johansson92Stenungsunds FI11.44
5 Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF11.52
6 Jesper Lang 92Malmö AI11.60
- Andreas Andersson91Hässleholms AISDQ §F4.3.10

Semifinal heat 2-0,813 augusti
1 Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.94Q
2 O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.96Q
3 Patrik Andersson91IF Kville11.14Q
4 Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H11.20q
5 Alexander Sennerteg91IK Ymer11.36
6 Simon Ekström92Hovslätts IK11.54
7 Viktor Björklund91IFK Lund11.72

Final-1,313 augusti
1 O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.78
2 Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.80
3 David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.95
4 Filip Lööv92Kils AIK11.03
5 Patrik Andersson91IF Kville11.06
6 Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H11.16
7 Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta Karlstad11.31


P19 200m
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
1 O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå22.13Q
2 Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF22.82Q
3 Simon Ekström92Hovslätts IK23.12q
4 Alexander Nertlinge-Asp92Åhus FIK23.52
- Johan Olsson91Kils AIKej start

Försök heat 20,014 augusti
1 Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.39Q
2 Carlos Da Silvas91IF Kville22.69Q
3 Martin Vikström Johansson91Hammarby IF22.72q
4 Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF23.20q
5 Linus Gustafsson91Västerås FK23.55

Försök heat 30,014 augusti
1 Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H22.91Q
2 Andreas Andersson91Hässleholms AIS23.05Q
3 Viktor Emanuelsson92Hälle IF23.41
4 Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK23.45

Försök heat 40,914 augusti
1 Andreas af Trolle92Mälarhöjdens IK23.01Q
2 Niklas Johansson92Stenungsunds FI23.07Q
3 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers91Huddinge AIS23.34q
4 Karl Schenström91Nyköpings BIS25.58
- Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIKDQ §F4.3.10

Semifinal heat 1-2,015 augusti
1 Patrik Andersson91IF Kville22.58Q
2 Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H22.87Q
3 Andreas Andersson91Hässleholms AIS22.92q
4 Simon Ekström92Hovslätts IK23.14
5 Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF23.24
6 Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF23.49

Semifinal heat 2-1,315 augusti
1 O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå22.34Q
2 Martin Vikström Johansson91Hammarby IF23.00Q
3 Carlos Da Silvas91IF Kville23.07q
4 Niklas Johansson92Stenungsunds FI23.29
5 Andreas af Trolle92Mälarhöjdens IK23.50
6 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers91Huddinge AIS23.67

Final0,015 augusti
1 O´Dain Rose92IFK Umeå21.71
2 Patrik Andersson91IF Kville21.85
3 Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H22.42
4 Andreas Andersson91Hässleholms AIS22.49
5 Carlos Da Silvas91IF Kville22.68
6 Martin Vikström Johansson91Hammarby IF22.74


P19 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
1 Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg49.81Q
2 Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK50.18q
3 Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI50.48
4 Linus Gustafsson91Västerås FK52.41
5 Johan Nilsson92Söderhamns IF54.15

Försök heat 213 augusti
1 Anton Gustavsson92IFK Arbogas FK50.26Q
2 Hannes Skugghall92Hammarby IF50.50
3 Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg51.30
4 Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättans FIK52.33
5 Henrik Nilsson91IFK Trelleborg52.89

Försök heat 313 augusti
1 Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora49.62Q
2 Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK49.74q
3 Martin Bengtsson92Klippans FK50.47q
4 Andreas af Trolle92Mälarhöjdens IK51.71

Final14 augusti
1 Axel Bergrahm92IFK Göteborg48.59
2 Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora49.28
3 Anton Gustavsson92IFK Arbogas FK49.92
4 Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK50.19
5 Martin Bengtsson92Klippans FK50.61
6 Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK50.63


P19 800m
Försök heat 114 augusti
1 Rickard Gunnarsson91Alingsås IF 1:57.57Q
2 Klas Persson91Turebergs FK 1:57.60Q
3 Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI 1:57.76q
4 Axel Andersson92Mölndals AIK 1:58.33
5 Patrik Nilsson92Oskarshamns SK 2:00.17
6 Lars Lindberg91IF Vingarna 2:00.34
7 Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF 2:01.40

Försök heat 214 augusti
1 Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 2:01.36Q
2 Victor Hedin91Huddinge AIS 2:01.56Q
3 Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora 2:01.60
4 Selman Özkan91Hammarby IF 2:02.07
5 Henrik Gateman92Strömstads IF 2:03.01
6 Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI 2:03.39
7 Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg 2:07.19
8 Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK 2:08.87

Försök heat 314 augusti
1 Jonas Leandersson91Malmö AI 1:57.73Q
2 Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK 1:58.02Q
3 Marcus Hallbäck92Hässelby SK 1:58.13q
4 Philip Lundell91Hammarby IF 1:58.52
5 Erik Inge92Råby-Rekarne FI 1:59.27
6 John Foitzik91Ludvika FFI 2:04.08
7 Joel Nilsson Delborg91Björnstorps IF 2:10.21
- Andreas Efverström91Gefle IFbröt

Final15 augusti
1 Rickard Gunnarsson91Alingsås IF 1:55.28
2 Jonas Leandersson91Malmö AI 1:55.30
3 Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 1:55.92
4 Desmond Manu92Sävedalens AIK 1:56.87
5 Klas Persson91Turebergs FK 1:57.90
6 Marcus Hallbäck92Hässelby SK 2:01.35
7 Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI 2:06.68
8 Victor Hedin91Huddinge AIS 2:08.36


P19 1500m
Final14 augusti
1 Albin Olausson92KFUM Örebro 4:02.09
2 Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF 4:02.44
3 Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK 4:02.82
4 Jonas Legernes91Ullevi FK 4:04.01
5 Marcus Hallbäck92Hässelby SK 4:04.51
6 Philip Lundell91Hammarby IF 4:07.54
7 Markus Langensköld92IFK Lidingö 4:09.95
8 John Foitzik91Ludvika FFI 4:10.10
9 Erik Johansson91GoIF Tjalve 4:11.12
10 Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 4:11.67
11 Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI 4:12.49
12 Selman Özkan91Hammarby IF 4:14.54
13 Axel Danielson Mejling92KFUM Arvika 4:15.60
14 Emil Pettersson92Högby IF 4:32.12


P19 5000m
Final13 augusti
1 Staffan Ek91Björnstorps IF15:13.32
2 Filip Johansson92Sävedalens AIK15:21.43
3 Medhane Temesgen92Spårvägens FK15:46.55
4 Gustav Milesson92Högby IF15:47.19
5 Julius Strömberg92Hälle IF15:51.26
6 Michael Alemayoh92Hammarby IF16:06.73
7 Niclas Woodbridge91Örgryte IS16:07.68
8 Björn Hammar92Sävedalens AIK16:08.38
9 John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS16:08.98
10 Christopher Ljung92Hammarby IF16:10.09
11 Patrik Nilsson91Hammarby IF16:15.90
12 Joel Nilsson Delborg91Björnstorps IF16:20.88
13 Linus Dahlström92Högby IF16:23.20
14 Karl Rönnby91Enhörna IF16:26.62
15 Tobias Gustavsson91Sävedalens AIK16:36.15
16 Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK16:43.62
17 André Rangelind91IF Göta Karlstad17:00.52
18 Sirak A Belay92Åhus FIK17:24.40
19 David Karlsson92IFK Linköping17:40.41


P19 Hinder 2000m
Final15 augusti
1 Jonas Legernes91Ullevi FK 5:54.84
2 Albin Olausson92KFUM Örebro 5:58.28
3 Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK 6:02.76
4 Aleksander Liss91Turebergs FK 6:15.43
5 Markus Langensköld92IFK Lidingö 6:20.81
6 Filip Johansson92Sävedalens AIK 6:20.98
7 Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF 6:24.58
8 Björn Hammar92Sävedalens AIK 6:26.65
9 Gustav Milesson92Högby IF 6:29.29
10 Martin Svanborg91Bromma IF 6:31.65
11 Muntadhar Saleh92Heleneholms IF 6:33.77
12 Oscar Andreasson92Sävedalens AIK 6:35.46
13 Linus Dahlström92Högby IF 6:35.57
14 Axel Danielson Mejling92KFUM Arvika 6:44.21
15 André Rangelind91IF Göta Karlstad 6:44.35
16 David Karlsson92IFK Linköping 6:51.28
17 Sirak A Belay92Åhus FIK 7:01.79
18 Niclas Österlund91IK Ymer 7:06.11
19 Emil Pettersson92Högby IF 7:07.21


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Försök heat 10,015 augusti
1 Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK14.46Q
2 Petter Olson91Malmö AI14.88Q
3 Patrik Nilsson91KA 2 IF15.72q
4 Henrik Brus91Falu IK15.73q
5 Carl-Fredrik Sjöland91Sävedalens AIK15.85
6 Fredrik Karlsson91Kils AIK16.07

Försök heat 20,015 augusti
1 Filip Lööv92Kils AIK14.75Q
2 Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS14.95Q
3 Anders Leifsson92IK Orient15.31q
4 Viktor Husmark92Falu IK15.99
5 Tom Södrén92Rånäs 4H16.45

Final-1,415 augusti
1 Filip Lööv92Kils AIK14.42
2 Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK14.59
3 Petter Olson91Malmö AI14.68
4 Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS15.25
5 Anders Leifsson92IK Orient15.31
6 Henrik Brus91Falu IK15.85
7 Patrik Nilsson91KA 2 IF16.13


P19 Häck 300m91 cm
Försök heat 114 augusti
1 Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS38.81Q
2 Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK39.36q
3 Fredrik Wide91Bromma IF41.06
4 Fredrik Karlsson91Kils AIK41.39
5 Johan Nilsson92Söderhamns IF42.87
6 Emil Enander-Boqvist91SK Bore43.81

Försök heat 214 augusti
1 Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK39.40Q
2 Oliver Willskytt92Ullevi FK40.37q
3 Fredrik Lindgren92Stenungsunds FI40.52
4 Carl-Fredrik Sjöland91Sävedalens AIK42.38
5 Viktor Eriksson92Turebergs FK44.14

Försök heat 314 augusti
1 Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve39.23Q
2 Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF39.55q
3 Anders Leifsson92IK Orient40.42
4 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers91Huddinge AIS41.69
5 Axel Bonevik92Mölndals AIK42.68
6 Henrik Nilsson91IFK Trelleborg45.17

Final15 augusti
1 Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK37.74
2 Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve37.81
3 Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK38.96
4 Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS38.98
5 Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF39.10
6 Oliver Willskytt92Ullevi FK39.94


P19 Höjd
Final13 augusti
1 Erik Sundlöf91Glanshammars IF215
2 Marcus Lundquist91Rånäs 4H206
3 Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF204
4 Arlind Saluni92IK Norrköping FI202
5 Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK199
6 Fredrik Lindgren92Stenungsunds FI188
6 Viktor Husmark92Falu IK188
8 Carl Håkansson92IF Göta Karlstad182
9 Erik Svensson91Falkenbergs IK182
10 Kevin Vaseghi92Gefle IF182
11 Fredrik Wahlgren92IK Finish182
- Emil Enander-Boqvist91SK BoreX

176182188192196199202204206208210212215218220
A.Håkansson--xoxxooxxoxoxxoxxx
K.Vaseghixoxoxxx
F.Lindgren-oxoxxx
E.Sundlöf-------o-o-oxoxxx
M.Lundquist--o-oooooxxx
C.Håkanssonooxxx
A.Saluni--ooxoxxooxxx
E.Svenssonoxoxxx
A.Forsberg----xxoxoxxx
F.Wahlgrenxoxxoxxx
E.Enander-Boqvistxxx
V.Husmark-oxoxxx


P19 Stav
Final14 augusti
1 Petter Olson91Malmö AI492
2 Simon Assarsson91IK Sisu467
3 Arvid Lindahl92KA 2 IF462
4 Simon Gyllensten92Örgryte IS457
5 Jonathan Jansson91Östhammar FI451
6 Henrik Brus91Falu IK445
7 Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK437
8 Viktor Husmark92Falu IK417
9 Tom Södrén92Rånäs 4H387
10 Samuel Wiktorsson92Trångsvikens IF369

351369387405417429437445451457462467472477482492502
V.Husmark-oxxoooxxx
B.Andersson----xoxoxoxxx
A.Lindahl-----xoxoxxoooxxoxxx
S.Assarsson-----o-oooxxoxoxxx
S.Gyllensten-------xo-xxo-x--xx
T.Södrénxoooxxx
S.Wiktorssonxxoxxoxxx
P.Olson-------xo-o-xoo-xoxxoxxx
J.Jansson-----xooxoxo-xxx
H.Brus----ooooxxx


P19 Längd
Kvaltävling13 augusti
1 Emil Bergqvist91IK Westmannia FI7,11Q
2 Alexander Wittlock91Hanvikens SK7,06Q
3 Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IF6,92Q
4 Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS6,90Q
5 Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta Karlstad6,80q
6 Erik Svensson91Falkenbergs IK6,69q
7 Hugo Jansson92Glanshammars IF6,67q
8 Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK6,57q
9 Viktor Björklund91IFK Lund6,55q
10 Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK6,52q
11 Cedric Borglund-Janson92Malmö AI6,50q
12 Jonatan Lilja92Hovslätts IK6,30q
13 Erik Jonsson91Falkenbergs IK6,24
14 Jonas Nylén92Umedalens IF5,99
15 Richard Berg92IFK Halmstad5,95
16 Niklas Wahlgren92IK Finish3,55

1 2 3       
J.Nylén5,990,7X0,0X0,3
E.JonssonX0,45,690,06,240,8
N.WahlgrenX0,23,550,6X0,9
V.BjörklundX0,0X0,06,550,0
J.Lilja5,890,06,301,06,170,0
A.AnderssonX1,56,570,4X0,1
A.ChiguerX0,06,450,06,900,0
D.Nordqvist6,640,06,800,7X0,0
R.Berg5,920,65,950,0X0,0
E.Bergqvist7,110,0
A.Ståhlberg6,560,26,920,1
H.Jansson6,610,06,670,46,160,0
E.SvenssonX0,16,570,06,690,0
A.Wittlock7,060,0
C.Borglund-Janson4,420,06,090,06,500,0
M.Abulu6,520,0X0,06,380,0

Final14 augusti
1 Alexander Wittlock91Hanvikens SK7,51
2 Emil Bergqvist91IK Westmannia FI7,08
3 Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,05
4 Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IF7,01
5 Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK6,94
6 Hugo Jansson92Glanshammars IF6,87
7 Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK6,84
8 Viktor Björklund91IFK Lund6,68
9 Erik Svensson91Falkenbergs IK6,65
10 Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta Karlstad6,59
11 Cedric Borglund-Janson92Malmö AI6,46
12 Jonatan Lilja92Hovslätts IK5,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Ståhlberg6,500,06,940,07,01-1,5X0,5X1,9X1,2
A.Chiguer6,97-1,07,040,0X-0,15,481,4X2,77,052,2
A.Andersson6,940,0X-0,7X-0,6X1,6X1,1X1,4
J.Lilja5,720,05,960,05,800,0
H.Jansson6,680,06,81-0,56,771,86,741,7X2,06,871,2
M.AbuluX-0,76,820,06,691,6X2,16,843,26,771,8
A.WittlockX0,07,510,07,381,37,021,1X2,3
C.Borglund-JansonX0,06,460,0X2,3
D.Nordqvist6,590,0X0,6
E.Svensson6,490,06,590,06,651,3
E.Bergqvist7,08-0,6
V.Björklund6,680,06,39-0,26,391,36,451,86,600,5X1,7


P19 Tresteg
Final15 augusti
1 Mattas Karlsson92Enköpings AIF14,77
2 Mattias Olander92Högby IF14,64
3 Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IF13,95
4 Sadeeh Mbye92Ullevi FK13,65
5 Mattias Abulu91Ullevi FK13,48
6 Jonas Nylén92Umedalens IF12,73
7 Karl Schenström91Nyköpings BIS12,66
- Dastid Selmani92IFK LundX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Nylén12,080,312,570,912,470,912,001,3X1,812,731,7
K.Schenström12,440,012,201,712,350,212,321,2X0,912,660,9
M.Olander14,071,914,270,011,980,913,991,214,641,5
M.Karlsson13,851,914,772,114,420,014,600,614,461,014,712,9
D.SelmaniX0,0
S.Mbye13,651,1X2,3X0,613,560,013,372,2
M.Abulu11,850,013,301,213,482,913,391,4X2,2
A.Hemström13,390,0X3,0X1,513,801,013,951,713,680,9


P19 Kula6.0 kg
Final15 augusti
1 Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS17,76
2 Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK17,75
3 Mikael Ljungberg92Nyköpings BIS15,79
4 Oscar Ivarsson91IFK Växjö15,42
5 Oscar Törnros92IFK Sala14,37
6 Tom Södrén92Rånäs 4H13,43
7 Viktor Berggren92Eslövs AI11,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Ivarsson15,27X15,3715,1114,9315,42
A.Koskinen17,3017,5617,76XXX
M.LjungbergXXX15,34X15,79
O.Törnros13,1513,3613,80X13,9014,37
V.Berggren11,0511,91XX11,86X
T.SödrénX10,6511,3711,7213,4312,75
D.Ståhl16,79X17,4617,4917,5617,75


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
Final14 augusti
1 Mikael Ljungberg92Nyköpings BIS52,83
2 Erik Schenström91Nyköpings BIS50,40
3 Stefan Sundler91SK Bore44,52
4 Andreas Grahn92Västerås FK44,04
5 Oscar Törnros92IFK Sala41,91
6 David Johansson91Åhus FIK39,59
7 Tom Södrén92Rånäs 4H38,49
8 Emil Olars91Södertälje IF38,39
9 Anton Hilmersson92Ullevi FK33,37
- Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Törnros39,41X40,50X41,91X
D.Johansson37,7539,5937,9538,00X39,18
A.Grahn44,0443,56XXX40,89
D.StåhlXXX
T.Södrén37,06X38,49X37,74X
M.Ljungberg49,70XX50,9750,0752,83
E.Schenström48,0850,40X49,80XX
E.Olars36,98X38,0237,3238,39X
S.SundlerX43,94XX44,52X
A.Hilmersson28,04X33,37


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
Final13 augusti
1 Elias Håkansson92IFK Halmstad64,09
2 Mikael Larsson92SK Bore59,16
3 Alexander Messer91Alingsås IF57,68
4 Jonatan Laack92SK Bore53,01
5 Emil Olars91Södertälje IF51,54
6 Jacob Lindh92Hovslätts IK50,92
7 Nyman David92Östhammar FI47,47
8 Pontus Lundstedt92Trångsvikens IF47,10
9 David Johansson91Åhus FIK46,39
10 Oskar Jansson92IFK Sunne FK44,54
11 Sebastian Kemdal91Västerås FK43,86
12 Mattias Andersson91IFK Lund43,38
13 Victor Nilsson91SK Bore43,18
- Kevin Blomé91FIF GnistanX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Larsson58,99X59,1658,9558,48X
J.Lindh49,65X47,8648,7148,8650,92
E.Olars47,49XXX48,5751,54
N.David47,47XXX44,76X
E.Håkansson62,1961,6864,09
J.Laack49,6549,4650,3252,6651,8753,01
O.Jansson44,54X44,31
D.Johansson46,2546,39X
K.BloméXXX
V.NilssonX40,7543,18
P.Lundstedt41,0547,1046,27XXX
M.AnderssonX43,38X
S.Kemdal42,47X43,86
A.Messer57,68X57,40XXX


P19 Spjut800 g
Final15 augusti
1 Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK61,93
2 David Johansson91Åhus FIK61,43
3 Linus Eriksson91Säffle FIK54,14
4 Anton Gerdin91KFUM Arvika51,48
5 Philip Gustafsson92Katrineholms SK50,10
6 Joakim Ericson91Istrums SK49,85
7 Mattias Andersson91IFK Lund49,71
8 Fredrik Persson92Riviera FI48,30
9 Oscar Törnros92IFK Sala46,91
10 Björn Brink91Hanvikens SK45,00
11 Tom Södrén92Rånäs 4H42,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Gerdin49,9551,48XX47,8049,30
P.Gustafsson49,3342,4548,5950,10XX
J.Ericson43,7848,4249,8546,22
J.Carlqvist61,3961,93XX
T.Södrén36,77X42,07
L.Eriksson48,6349,4554,14X51,9948,01
M.Andersson49,7148,0147,7047,5548,29X
K.Brink42,3345,0044,42
F.Persson44,9348,3040,3847,4540,3347,06
D.Johansson61,4360,9055,49XX55,24
O.Törnros46,9145,58X


P17 100m
Försök heat 1-3,413 augusti
1 Oscar Olausson93KFUM Kristianstad11.51Q
2 Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS11.52Q
3 Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad11.64q
4 Tobias Nilsson93Ullevi FK11.92q
5 Adam Gezelius93Rånäs 4H12.09
6 Kevin Perera93IFK Helsingborg12.20
7 Albin Larsson93Istrums SK12.26

Försök heat 2-1,313 augusti
1 Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF11.36Q
2 Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.50Q
3 Lucas Andersson93Sävedalens AIK11.88q
4 Simon Tofft93FIF Gnistan11.95
5 David Sundström93SoIK Hellas11.99
6 Patric Hjort 93Västerås FK12.09
7 Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna12.24

Final-0,813 augusti
1 Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS11.23
2 Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.27
3 Oscar Olausson93KFUM Kristianstad11.33
4 Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF11.52
5 Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad11.57
6 Tobias Nilsson93Ullevi FK11.73
7 Lucas Andersson93Sävedalens AIK11.79


P17 200m
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
1 Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad22.64Q
2 Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS23.06q
3 Simon Tofft93FIF Gnistan23.93
4 Albin Larsson93Istrums SK24.57
5 Dennis Forsgren93Malmö AI25.49

Försök heat 20,014 augusti
1 Tobias Block93Mölndals AIK22.87Q
2 Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS23.02q
3 Eric Larsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna23.96
4 Ken Braesch- Andersen93Hammarby IF24.03
5 Pär Karlberg93IFK Sävsjö24.06

Försök heat 30,014 augusti
1 Oscar Olausson93KFUM Kristianstad22.65Q
2 Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS23.16q
3 Tobias Nilsson93Ullevi FK23.64
4 Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H24.43

Final0,015 augusti
1 Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS22.50
2 Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta Karlstad22.51
3 Oscar Olausson93KFUM Kristianstad22.60
4 Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS22.74
5 Tobias Block93Mölndals AIK22.87
6 Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS22.91


P17 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
1 Alexander Lesser93Sävedalens AIK50.81Q
2 Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF51.30Q
3 Ken Braesch- Andersen93Hammarby IF52.08q
4 Oscar Larsson93Rånäs 4H56.44
5 Dennis Forsgren93Malmö AI56.55

Försök heat 213 augusti
1 Simon Knuters93Bromma IF51.94Q
2 Fredrik Åström93Täby IS52.06Q
3 Adam Danielsson93IFK Halmstad52.18q
4 Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS52.31
5 Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H54.39

Final14 augusti
1 Simon Knuters93Bromma IF50.17
2 Alexander Lesser93Sävedalens AIK50.67
3 Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF50.73
4 Fredrik Åström93Täby IS51.32
5 Ken Braesch- Andersen93Hammarby IF51.82
6 Adam Danielsson93IFK Halmstad52.52


P17 800m
Final15 augusti
1 Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 1:50.61
2 Jonas Wahl Sjöman93Bromma IF 1:53.39
3 Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF 1:55.99
4 Farhan Burale93Trollhättans FIK 1:58.29
5 Alexander Lötvall93Mölndals AIK 2:03.99
6 Martin Andersson93Ärla IF 2:05.24
7 Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK 2:05.59
8 Jakob Leo93Mölndals AIK 2:08.04
9 Joakim Johansson93Tibro AIK 2:14.88
10 Sven Visser93SK Bore 2:20.69


P17 1500m
Final14 augusti
1 Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI 4:00.61
2 Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H 4:08.15
3 Erik Filipovic93Klippans FK 4:09.23
4 Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK 4:12.01
5 Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK 4:17.60
6 Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK 4:23.91
7 Alfred Wreeby93Mosjö FK 4:25.36
8 Linus Wirén93IK Ymer 4:26.64
9 Joshua Schultheiss93Tibro AIK 4:28.11
10 Sebastian Almèn93Högby IF 4:53.52


P17 3000m
Final15 augusti
1 Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H 9:10.18
2 Rasmus Söderberg93Enhörna IF 9:11.24
3 Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK 9:11.56
4 Erik Filipovic93Klippans FK 9:25.58
5 Alexander Palm93IK Norrköping FI 9:26.15
6 Carl Senorski93Örgryte IS 9:35.12
7 Simon Lundell Vakkuri93Enhörna IF 9:42.01
8 Sadaq Mahad93Fredrikshofs FIF 9:46.57
9 Linus Wirén93IK Ymer 9:47.38
10 Alfred Wreeby93Mosjö FK10:00.66
11 Max Harris93IFK Helsingborg10:15.56
12 Joshua Schultheiss93Tibro AIK10:16.92
- Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FKbröt


P17 Hinder 2000m
Final13 augusti
1 Carl Senorski93Örgryte IS 6:22.62
2 Sebastian Robertsson93Klippans FK 6:27.52
3 Fredrik Eråker93IF Göta Karlstad 6:39.60
4 Simon Lundell Vakkuri93Enhörna IF 6:42.09
5 Sadaq Mahad93Fredrikshofs FIF 7:22.84
6 Max Harris93IFK Helsingborg 7:26.32


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 11,414 augusti
1 Tobias Block93Mölndals AIK14.68Q
2 Kevin Perera93IFK Helsingborg14.95Q
3 Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI14.96q
4 Lukas Kramer93IF Göta Karlstad15.22q
5 Wilhelm Sjöland93Sävedalens AIK15.44
6 Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF16.06

Försök heat 20,014 augusti
1 Martin Astner93Ullevi FK14.86Q
2 Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.99Q
3 Philip Green93Hammarby IF15.25q
4 Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF15.57
5 Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS16.00
6 Jonne Hautala93Västerås FK16.18
- Melker Zetterman93Lomma FIKDQ §F4.3.10

Final-0,814 augusti
1 Tobias Block93Mölndals AIK14.70
2 Martin Astner93Ullevi FK14.70
3 Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.91
4 Kevin Perera93IFK Helsingborg15.11
5 Philip Green93Hammarby IF15.17
6 Lukas Kramer93IF Göta Karlstad15.29
7 Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI15.33


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Försök heat 114 augusti
1 Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö40.10Q
2 Filip Gärdefors93KFUM Örebro40.26Q
3 Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H41.59q
4 Martin Astner93Ullevi FK43.96
5 Andreas Johansson93Riviera FI44.98

Försök heat 214 augusti
1 Philip Green93Hammarby IF40.63Q
2 Fredrik Åström93Täby IS41.11Q
3 Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF41.23q
4 Melker Zetterman93Lomma FIK43.27
5 Filip Rubin93Hovslätts IK45.16
- Markus Gunderyd93Täby ISbröt

Final15 augusti
1 Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö38.80
2 Fredrik Åström93Täby IS39.74
3 Philip Green93Hammarby IF40.30
4 Filip Gärdefors93KFUM Örebro40.54
5 Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H40.77
6 Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF41.13


P17 Höjd
Final13 augusti
1 Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK198
2 Nils Carlsson93Riviera FI194
3 Filip Persson93IFK Lund192
4 Jakob Sandman93IFK Helsingborg190
5 Fabrel Kibondzi93Filipstads IF187
6 Mattias Jällrud93Rånäs 4H187
7 Pär Karlberg93IFK Sävsjö187
8 Magnus Almegius93Brattås CK180
9 Oskar Persson93Ullevi FK176
10 Sebastian Andersson93IK Hakarpspojkarna176

164170176180184187190192194196198200
S.Andersson-oxoxxx
E.Liberg--ooooooooxxoxxx
M.Almegius--x--xoxx-x
P.Karlberg-oooxxoxxoxxx
F.Persson---xoooxxooxxx
O.Perssonoooxxx
F.Kibondzi--xxooxoxoxxx
N.Carlsson---oooo-ox--xx
M.Jällrud--oooxxoxxx
J.Sandman--xoooooxxx


P17 Stav
Final15 augusti
1 Carl Stenson93SoIK Hellas474
2 Johan Ehlinger93Örgryte IS439
3 Victor Moen93Örgryte IS439
4 Axel Frisén93Stocksäters IF394
5 Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund374
6 Tom Tuvhag93IFK Växjö344
7 John Plate93IK Orient344

308326344362374386394402408414419424429434439444449460474480
J.Plate-xoxoxxx
A.Frisén-----xoxxoxxx
T.Tuvhag--oxxx
O.Nordborg----oxxx
J.Ehlinger-------o-o-xxo-ooxxx
V.Moen---------xxo-o-oxox--xx
C.Stenson----------o-oxo-oxoxxoxoxxx


P17 Längd
Kvaltävling14 augusti
1 Carl Stenson93SoIK Hellas6,37Q
2 Patric Hjort 93Västerås FK6,36Q
3 Philip Green93Hammarby IF6,35Q
4 Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK6,32Q
5 Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund6,32Q
6 Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika6,25q
7 Jonas Arbinge93SoIK Hellas5,95q
8 Joakim Wirén93FIF Gnistan5,94q
9 Oskar Persson93Ullevi FK5,92q
10 David Sundström93SoIK Hellas5,89q
11 Albert Karlsson93Eksjö Södra IK5,85q
12 Jonne Hautala93Västerås FK5,79q
13 Kristian Hjertén93Istrums SK5,44
14 Anton Berg93IF Udd5,24
15 Karl Hofling93Istrums SK4,50
- Joakim Johansson93Tibro AIKX

1 2 3       
P.Green5,910,06,351,2
K.Hofling4,500,04,230,04,410,0
J.Hautala5,790,25,240,05,771,1
O.Nordborg6,320,0
C.Stenson6,230,06,110,06,370,0
A.Berg5,240,04,020,5X0,0
B.Bamane6,15-0,16,180,06,320,0
K.Hjertén5,200,0X0,05,440,2
V.Warg6,251,06,180,05,900,0
J.JohanssonX0,0X0,0X0,0
A.Karlsson5,780,05,430,05,850,0
J.ArbingeX0,0X0,05,950,0
O.PerssonX0,75,440,05,920,2
P.Hjort 6,220,76,130,06,360,0
D.SundströmX0,0X0,05,890,0
J.Wirén5,360,05,780,05,940,0

Final15 augusti
1 Carl Stenson93SoIK Hellas6,76
2 Patric Hjort 93Västerås FK6,55
3 Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK6,50
4 Philip Green93Hammarby IF6,46
5 Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund6,36
6 Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika6,27
7 Albert Karlsson93Eksjö Södra IK6,11
8 Oskar Persson93Ullevi FK5,82
9 Joakim Wirén93FIF Gnistan5,80
10 Jonne Hautala93Västerås FK5,78
11 Jonas Arbinge93SoIK Hellas4,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Hjort 6,122,36,380,66,292,66,441,46,542,86,553,3
P.Green6,091,8X3,26,410,86,451,86,401,36,463,4
C.StensonX0,86,390,06,621,16,502,56,761,76,321,6
J.Hautala5,502,05,550,95,780,9
O.Nordborg6,360,56,300,56,303,0X3,06,331,0
J.Arbinge3,951,13,041,24,072,4
O.PerssonX0,05,82-0,45,750,45,601,5X2,45,742,7
A.Karlsson5,682,05,761,25,951,76,110,3X1,86,071,1
V.Warg6,054,16,271,06,171,86,111,96,00-1,46,082,0
B.Bamane3,511,45,71-0,25,841,26,481,46,000,66,501,0
J.Wirén5,101,05,782,45,801,6


P17 Tresteg
Final13 augusti
1 Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI13,91
2 Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika13,48
3 Gustav Fridh93Huddinge AIS13,17
4 Joakim Wirén93FIF Gnistan12,64
5 Oskar Persson93Ullevi FK12,54
6 Daniel Flisak93Ullevi FK12,28
7 Ludvig Isacsson93Åhus FIK12,23
8 Anton Berg93IF Udd12,16
9 Albert Karlsson93Eksjö Södra IK11,86
10 Geir Thyresson93Stocksäters IF11,61
11 Filip Rubin93Hovslätts IK11,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Warg13,160,013,38-0,913,27-0,111,780,013,480,013,35-1,3
G.Fridh13,170,0X0,4X-0,2
O.Persson12,330,0X0,2X-1,4X0,012,500,012,54-1,0
D.Eriksson13,911,413,560,513,720,013,440,012,94-1,313,47-1,7
D.FlisakX1,011,86-0,712,19-1,0X-0,712,28-1,512,18-0,4
J.Wirén12,620,412,53-1,212,64-0,112,51-0,312,40-1,1X-1,2
L.Isacsson12,14-1,611,860,012,23-0,212,11-1,012,15-0,811,68-0,8
A.KarlssonX0,011,860,311,77-0,2
A.Berg11,55-0,511,79-1,012,16-0,211,76-0,0X-0,711,85-0,2
G.Thyresson10,860,411,48-0,111,610,0
F.Rubin11,080,111,16-0,611,130,5


P17 Kula5.0 kg
Final15 augusti
1 Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK18,47
2 Anders Pettersson93Säffle FIK15,45
3 Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF15,01
4 Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF14,78
5 John Plate93IK Orient14,17
6 Alexander Hase93IFK Helsingborg14,13
7 Daniel Zäll93Ullevi FK13,48
8 Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK13,04

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Zäll12,4312,6613,4813,04XX
A.Larsson14,19XX14,7015,01X
A.Hase14,13X13,3913,17X13,26
F.Larsson12,0912,2712,4213,04X12,88
J.Plate12,53XXX14,17X
N.Lindstedt16,6717,0217,4118,0918,47
A.Pettersson14,7915,3615,0614,5515,4515,18
N.Rickardsson14,4714,7814,58X14,70X


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
Final13 augusti
1 Anders Pettersson93Säffle FIK53,36
2 John Plate93IK Orient46,17
3 Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK46,12
4 Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund40,01
5 Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF39,30
6 Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK39,27
7 Daniel Zäll93Ullevi FK37,55
8 Rasmus Gunnervald93Svenljunga IK36,34
9 Kristian Hjertén93Istrums SK32,06
- Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Hjertén28,9532,0628,80
O.NordborgX36,48XXX40,01
R.Gunnervald29,8333,4936,3434,25XX
N.Lindstedt42,4546,12XXXX
A.Larsson35,4139,3038,75XXX
J.Plate42,9443,1445,8043,8342,9646,17
E.Liberg36,8937,7638,4138,1339,27X
J.KiviniemiXXX
D.Zäll33,7034,58XX37,55X
A.Pettersson44,9953,3649,7051,89X49,94


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
Final15 augusti
1 Kristoffer Fagerlund93IK Ymer66,25
2 Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore63,22
3 Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK55,66
4 John Plate93IK Orient47,54
5 Mattias Grundström93Ängelholms IF47,43
6 Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK40,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.LindstedtX55,66XX54,4953,78
K.FagerlundXX63,0060,9766,2562,78
S.Thörngren61,4161,56XX63,2260,81
F.LarssonXX40,73XXX
J.PlateX45,75X47,5446,0146,29
M.GrundströmX47,43X43,45XX


P17 Spjut700 g
Final14 augusti
1 Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore73,55
2 Johannes Henriksson93IF Göta Karlstad68,54
3 Erik Olofsson93IFK Umeå62,06
4 Theodor Thor 93KFUM Örebro57,18
5 Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF50,09
6 Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK47,45
7 Filip Larsson93Eksjö Södra IK45,03
8 Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF43,87
- Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.LibergX45,76XXX47,45
E.Olofsson61,1662,06XXXX
F.AnderssonXXX
S.Thörngren68,0766,48X73,5563,3770,29
T.Thor 55,79XXXX57,18
J.Henriksson60,50X64,8668,54X65,77
F.LarssonX45,03XXX44,84
N.Rickardsson47,08X45,52X46,3150,09
A.LarssonX43,87XXXX


K22 100m
Försök heat 1-1,713 augusti
1 Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg12.18Q
2 Petra Larsson90Gefle IF12.46Q
3 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.64q
4 Johanna Nilsson90KFUM Kristianstad12.81
5 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad13.11

Försök heat 2-1,213 augusti
1 Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IF12.35Q
2 Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK12.46Q
3 Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad12.59q
4 Emelie Svensson89Ullevi FK12.59q
5 Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas13.04

Final1,613 augusti
1 Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg11.94
2 Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IF12.06
3 Petra Larsson90Gefle IF12.14
4 Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK12.18
5 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.32
6 Emelie Svensson89Ullevi FK12.34
7 Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad12.41


K22 200m
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
1 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.82Q
2 Emelie Svensson89Ullevi FK25.14Q
3 Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad25.38q
4 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad26.62

Försök heat 20,014 augusti
1 Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg23.96Q
2 Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IF24.72Q
3 Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI24.77q

Final-0,515 augusti
1 Elin Backman88IFK Helsingborg24.15
2 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.86
3 Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI24.89
4 Emelie Svensson89Ullevi FK25.26
5 Erica Pettersson90IF Göta Karlstad25.57
- Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IFbröt


K22 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
1 Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI58.01Q
2 Sofia Thorin90KFUM Örebro58.26Q
3 Emelie Gabrielsson88Oskarshamns SK58.49q

Försök heat 213 augusti
1 Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF58.86Q
2 Emma Ulfberg90IK Hakarpspojkarna59.48Q
3 Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK61.40q
4 Ann Hyvärinen90KFUM Örebro63.05

Final14 augusti
1 Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI54.76
2 Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK55.09
3 Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF55.90
4 Sofia Thorin90KFUM Örebro57.92
5 Emma Ulfberg90IK Hakarpspojkarna58.57
6 Emelie Gabrielsson88Oskarshamns SK58.65


K22 800m
Final15 augusti
1 Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK 2:10.37
2 Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK 2:12.44
3 Elin Andersson90IFK Lund 2:13.22
3 Jessica Lundmark90Skellefteå AIK 2:13.22
5 Nathalie Tolvers90Hammarby IF 2:14.97
6 Mary Alenbratt90Ullevi FK 2:15.78
7 Samia Adan90Hässelby SK 2:18.49
8 Maria Jangsten89Sävedalens AIK 2:18.99
9 Elin Pöllänen90Hässelby SK 2:29.57
- Maria Westher90Karlskoga FIbröt


K22 1500m
Final14 augusti
1 Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK 4:30.07
2 Lena Örn88Spårvägens FK 4:35.04
3 Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 4:36.68
4 Mary Alenbratt90Ullevi FK 4:36.79
5 Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 4:36.89
6 Sara Sjöqvist89Täby IS 4:39.04
7 Olivia Bergvall88Oskarshamns SK 4:46.76
8 Nathalie Tolvers90Hammarby IF 4:49.96
9 Petra Hedenqvist90Spårvägens FK 4:50.30
- Maria Westher90Karlskoga FIbröt


K22 5000m
Final13 augusti
1 Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK17:26.58
2 Maria Sandström90Malmö AI17:42.27
3 Sandra Södergren89FIF Gnistan17:55.93
4 Hanna Michaelsson89Rånäs 4H18:00.68
5 Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK18:24.80
- Camilla Andersson90Sävedalens AIKbröt
- Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FKbröt
- Hanna Keiser89Enhörna IFbröt


K22 Häck 100m
Final0,015 augusti
1 Elin Westerlund90KA 2 IF13.63
2 Ellen Sääw90Falu IK14.50
3 Isabelle Eurenius89Falu IK14.59
4 Josefin Svensson89IFK Växjö14.79
5 Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK15.31
6 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad15.66
7 Cisela Groth90Vallentuna FK18.86


K22 Häck 400m
Final15 augusti
1 Frida Persson89Hammarby IF59.05
2 Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF60.60
3 Samia Adan90Hässelby SK64.83
4 Lina Hansson90IK Orient67.13


K22 Höjd
Final15 augusti
1 Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund177
2 Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad177
3 My Nordström90IK Norrköping FI174
4 Moa Thorstensson90Spårvägens FK174
5 Kristina Eriksson89Rånäs 4H174
6 Jennifer Lundgren90IF Rigor163

151157163167171174177179
M.Nordström--x-oxooxxx
M.Thorstensson---ooxxoxxx
S.Skoog---xoooxxoxxx
J.Lundgren-ooxxx
K.Eriksson-oooxoxxoxxx
E.Björklund---ooxxooxxx


K22 Stav
Final14 augusti
1 Malin Dahlström89Ullevi FK413
2 Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsvedens GoIF393
3 Victoria Bengtsson90KA 2 IF365
4 Louise Staffas90Ullevi FK305
- Linda Carlsson90IK YmerX
- Fanny Berglund88Göteborgs KIKX

287305323341353365373381393398403408413425
L.Carlsson---xxx
L.Staffasoxoxxx
F.Berglund------xxx
M.Nilsson-----xoooxo-xxx
M.Dahlström--------o-o-oxxx
V.Bengtsson----oxxox--xx


K22 Längd
Final14 augusti
1 Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve6,12
2 Malin Olsson90Malmö AI6,02
3 Kim McCabe90IFK Lund5,85
4 Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,83
5 Ellinor Rosenquist89GoIF Tjalve5,77
6 Johanna Nilsson90KFUM Kristianstad5,69
7 Johannna Froode90Örgryte IS5,66
8 Josefin Svensson89IFK Växjö5,65
9 Johanna Aalto89IF Kville5,42
10 Andrea Nybäck90IF Göta Karlstad5,42
11 Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas5,40
12 Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK5,26
13 Camilla Eriksson88IF Göta Karlstad5,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Svensson5,170,25,651,15,621,85,590,85,581,85,621,7
A.Engberg5,260,0X0,7X2,1
E.RosenquistX1,35,601,65,511,65,491,05,551,35,772,3
J.Nilsson5,471,83,451,55,651,25,691,9X1,45,520,4
J.Froode5,541,45,501,23,852,05,551,85,600,05,660,8
A.NybäckX1,15,422,0X1,6
J.Andersson5,990,06,041,35,951,76,002,06,120,5X1,6
M.OlssonX1,45,831,6X1,05,572,46,020,55,952,2
J.AaltoX2,55,412,05,421,5
K.McCabe5,511,15,721,95,830,55,800,95,811,45,850,0
L.Bergh5,642,05,590,75,750,34,181,75,791,15,831,6
S.Lindesten5,341,85,401,95,371,5
C.ErikssonX0,95,231,75,221,3


K22 Tresteg
Final15 augusti
1 Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve12,48
2 Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas11,97
3 Johannna Froode90Örgryte IS11,35
4 Camilla Eriksson88IF Göta Karlstad11,34
5 Johanna Andersson90Ärla IF11,05
6 Madeleine Friberg88Ystads IF11,03
7 Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS10,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.LindestenX0,111,970,59,501,011,631,2X0,0X0,3
J.Froode11,350,310,982,99,621,111,331,310,930,011,260,0
J.Andersson12,291,312,011,512,340,912,301,812,111,312,480,0
C.Eriksson11,21-0,111,311,2X1,710,910,510,710,611,340,9
F.LindströmX1,910,650,810,70-0,810,770,010,710,5X0,7
M.Friberg10,300,6X2,310,520,310,730,310,761,011,030,2
J.Andersson10,571,311,051,510,780,910,811,810,851,310,750,0


K22 Kula
Final14 augusti
1 Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS13,82
2 Sandra Andersson90Ullevi FK13,41
3 Rebecca Holmqvist89Mölndals AIK12,58
4 Jenny-Lee Angbah90Ullevi FK12,50
5 Josefin Svensson89IFK Växjö11,73
6 Teres Christensson89Mölndals AIK11,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Angbah10,7612,5012,2812,09X12,43
J.Svensson11,7310,8411,33
F.Åkerström13,82X13,6913,66XX
T.Christensson11,54XXX
R.Holmqvist11,7711,8712,5811,99XX
S.Andersson12,9013,1213,2412,5513,2413,41


K22 Diskus
Final15 augusti
1 Sofia Larsson88IF Göta Karlstad52,70
2 Jenny Johansson88Västerås FK47,43
3 Sandra Andersson90Ullevi FK46,52
4 Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK43,37
5 Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS40,86
6 Hanna Erlandsson90Hovslätts IK40,78
7 Emma Swärd89Södertälje IF36,21

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.ÅkerströmX40,86X40,62XX
H.Erlandsson37,8437,6639,03X40,7840,56
S.Andersson39,6245,8246,5242,4644,44X
S.LarssonX51,89XX52,70X
M.Gunnarsson43,1243,3742,86XXX
J.Johansson46,6746,7847,4344,45XX
E.Swärd35,8436,21XXX32,98


K22 Slägga
Final14 augusti
1 Johanna Rydberg88Västerås FK55,57
2 Amanda Eriksson90SK Bore52,17
3 Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK47,60
4 Anna Hedström90SK Bore43,18
5 Louise Johansson90Södertälje IF41,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Eriksson51,19XX49,2052,1747,56
A.Ståhl47,60XXXXX
A.Hedström42,70XXXX43,18
L.Johansson41,27XXXX41,72
J.RydbergX53,6555,57X54,8453,12


K22 Spjut
Final13 augusti
1 Anna Wessman89IFK Växjö51,47
2 Elisabeth Höglund90IF Göta Karlstad47,36
3 Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK43,14
4 Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK41,58
5 Ellinor Rosenquist89GoIF Tjalve38,91

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.HöglundX42,6947,3645,0944,6147,25
M.Gunnarsson40,7937,6143,1442,6540,2142,66
E.Rosenquist36,1038,5637,4036,2638,9134,93
I.Gradin41,5840,21X39,5239,4937,66
A.Wessman51,47X50,5949,0650,46


F19 100m
Försök heat 1-0,913 augusti
1 Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF12.31Q
2 Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad12.41q
3 Mary Ann Andreasson92KFUM Arvika12.73q
4 Hanna Mattisson92Ullevi FK13.10
5 Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF13.14
6 Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF13.28
7 Josefin Sahlström92Malmö AI13.54

Försök heat 2-3,113 augusti
1 Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF12.52Q
2 Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF12.69q
3 Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad12.85
4 Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF13.28
5 Erica Gravely92Bromma IF13.36
6 Kristin Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad14.50
- Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IFDQ §F4.3.10

Försök heat 3-1,213 augusti
1 Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK12.47Q
2 Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro12.51q
3 Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg12.85
4 Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF13.03
5 Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF13.39
6 Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS13.41

Final-1,113 augusti
1 Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstad12.10
2 Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF12.14
3 Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF12.16
4 Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF12.28
5 Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK12.33
6 Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro12.36
7 Mary Ann Andreasson92KFUM Arvika12.67


F19 200m
Försök heat 12,014 augusti
1 Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro24.90Q
2 Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS25.13Q
3 Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF25.23q
4 Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF26.10
5 Sara Ulin91Falu IK26.64
6 Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF26.92

Försök heat 20,814 augusti
1 Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.09Q
2 Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF25.26Q
3 Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg25.67q
4 Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF26.10
5 Malin Nyberg92Bromma IF27.35

Försök heat 30,014 augusti
1 Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF25.05Q
2 Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF25.44Q
3 Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF26.22
4 Hanna Mattisson92Ullevi FK27.17
5 Josefin Sahlström92Malmö AI27.23
- Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta Karlstadej start

Försök heat 41,814 augusti
1 Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF25.07Q
2 Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK25.17Q
3 Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS25.61q
4 Ida Carlsson91Oskarshamns SK25.73q
5 Louise Svärd92IK Finish27.55

Semifinal heat 1-2,815 augusti
1 Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.47Q
2 Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro25.47Q
3 Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS25.52q
4 Lynette Morgan91Hammarby IF25.85
5 Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF26.10
- Ida Carlsson91Oskarshamns SKej start

Semifinal heat 2-1,415 augusti
1 Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF25.09Q
2 Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF25.20Q
3 Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK25.39q
4 Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF25.56
5 Pernilla Nilsson92IFK Trelleborg26.26
6 Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS26.35

Final-1,115 augusti
1 Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF24.56
2 Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF24.91
3 Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK24.98
4 Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.18
5 Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro25.21
- Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AISDQ§F4.2.9


F19 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
1 Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro58.35Q
2 Johanna Mosell91Söderhamns IF59.61
3 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad60.65
4 Louise Svärd92IK Finish61.31
5 Felicia Hedström92Ullevi FK63.44

Försök heat 213 augusti
1 Elin Moraiti91Falu IK57.43Q
2 Marie Hagström92IK Ymer58.58q
3 Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK59.55
4 Sara Ulin91Falu IK61.91
- Linnea Harrysson92Ullevi FKDQ §F4.2.9

Försök heat 313 augusti
1 Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK57.51Q
2 Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK57.86q
3 Felica Palmquist91Mölndals AIK59.54q
4 Malin Nyberg92Bromma IF61.26
5 Rebecca Arnesson92IFK Växjö62.72

Final14 augusti
1 Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro55.13
2 Elin Moraiti91Falu IK55.85
3 Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK56.97
4 Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK58.81
5 Felica Palmquist91Mölndals AIK59.33
6 Marie Hagström92IK Ymer59.55


F19 800m
Försök heat 114 augusti
1 Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 2:18.70Q
2 Erica Wesström92Upsala IF 2:18.77Q
3 Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK 2:19.04Q
4 Anna Nilsson91Malmö AI 2:20.22q
5 Helena Karlsson92KFUM Örebro 2:20.80q
6 Malin Andersson92Lidköpings IS 2:24.68
7 Sofia Enander91IK Orient 2:26.36

Försök heat 214 augusti
1 Elin Moraiti91Falu IK 2:16.23Q
2 Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SK 2:16.82Q
3 Johanna Mosell91Söderhamns IF 2:20.44Q
4 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad 2:23.13
5 Johanna Enqvist91Eslövs AI 2:23.62
6 Sandra Carlsson92IK Ymer 2:25.35
7 Rebecca Arnesson92IFK Växjö 2:27.70

Final15 augusti
1 Elin Moraiti91Falu IK 2:13.63
2 Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK 2:13.88
3 Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK 2:14.82
4 Erica Wesström92Upsala IF 2:18.38
5 Johanna Mosell91Söderhamns IF 2:20.88
6 Anna Nilsson91Malmö AI 2:21.34
7 Helena Karlsson92KFUM Örebro 2:22.32
- Vendela Mindelöf92Hässelby SKej start


F19 1500m
Final14 augusti
1 Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 4:34.15
2 Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIK 4:34.44
3 Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK 4:37.89
4 Jennifer Asp92IK Norrköping FI 4:38.78
5 Julia Nilsson92IK Pallas 4:41.00
6 Louise Bichler91Sävedalens AIK 4:43.49
7 Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF 4:43.83
8 Erica Wesström92Upsala IF 4:47.51
9 Anna Nilsson91Malmö AI 4:48.74
10 Tilda Helgesson92Åhus FIK 4:49.82
11 Rebecca Öberg92IFK Lidingö 4:50.23
12 Frida Kristiansson92IK Ymer 4:58.19


F19 3000m
Final15 augusti
1 Elin Borglund91Sävedalens AIK10:15.05
2 Louise Bichler91Sävedalens AIK10:24.70
3 Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK10:26.62
4 Jennifer Asp92IK Norrköping FI10:31.60
5 Nina Persson91Örgryte IS10:31.91
6 Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF10:31.95
7 Julia Nilsson92IK Pallas10:35.04
8 Tilda Helgesson92Åhus FIK10:46.68
9 Hannah Nilsson91Malmö AI11:02.97
10 Alexandra Forss91Örgryte IS11:15.40
- Emma Dahl91Örgryte ISbröt


F19 Hinder 2000m
Final13 augusti
1 Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 6:59.75
2 Maria Borglund91Sävedalens AIK 7:01.40
3 Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF 7:08.85
4 Emma Jansson91Ludvika FFI 7:35.48
5 Ylva Stenström92Upsala IF 7:57.35
- Emma Dahl91Örgryte ISbröt
- Frida Kristiansson92IK Ymerbröt


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-1,315 augusti
1 Emma Tuvesson91IFK Helsingborg14.18Q
2 Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad14.66Q
3 Marica Merkel Johansson91KA 2 IF14.77q
4 Mergime Jashari92IK Westmannia FI15.10q
5 Carolina Sjöberg92Mariestads AIF15.48
6 Victoria Lowentoft92IFK Växjö16.06

Försök heat 2-0,815 augusti
1 Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF14.52Q
2 Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK14.82Q
3 Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK14.99q
4 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IF15.12
5 Hanna Hultqvist92Motala AIF15.99
- Victoria Johansson92Tranås AIFbröt

Final0,115 augusti
1 Emma Tuvesson91IFK Helsingborg13.82
2 Marica Merkel Johansson91KA 2 IF14.41
3 Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK14.74
4 Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad14.76
5 Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK15.14
6 Caroline Lundahl91KA 2 IF25.58
- Mergime Jashari92IK Westmannia FIej start


F19 Häck 300m76 cm
Försök heat 114 augusti
1 Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF43.96Q
2 Sofie Näslund92IF Vingarna44.30q
3 Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF46.38
4 Anna Troije91Turebergs FK47.64

Försök heat 214 augusti
1 Malin Lindblom91Gefle IF43.60Q
2 Sara Svensson91Åhus FIK45.39q
3 Lisa Erkander92IFK Lidingö46.40
4 Malin Lignell92Stocksäters IF49.41
5 Hanna Lundkvist91Vallentuna FK51.06

Försök heat 314 augusti
1 Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve44.43Q
2 Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF44.82q
3 Sara Gunnarsson92IK Ymer46.64
4 Anna Olsson92IFK Lund49.74

Final15 augusti
1 Malin Lindblom91Gefle IF42.40
2 Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve42.94
3 Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF43.56
4 Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF43.68
5 Sofie Näslund92IF Vingarna44.06
6 Sara Svensson91Åhus FIK44.14


F19 Höjd
Final13 augusti
1 Victoria Dronsfield91IF Göta Karlstad181
2 Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS170
3 Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK168
4 Frida Sjöström92IK Westmannia FI168
5 Linn Gustavsson92IK Ymer168
6 Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK165
7 Sandra Liljegren91Vittsjö GIK165
8 Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö162
9 Louise Persson91IFK Växjö162
10 Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK148

142148154158162165168170172177181185
L.Gustavsson----oxoxxoxxx
F.Sjöström--oooxxoxoxxx
L.Persson--oxoxxx
E.Montler---oooxxx
S.Liljegren--oooxoxxx
S.Hedhagxooxxx
M.Serenhov---xooxxx
V.Dronsfield------o-oooxxx
L.Linnell---oxooxoxxx
E.Chytraeus---xoooxxooxxx


F19 Stav
Final14 augusti
1 Sophie Jensen92Malmö AI359
2 Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK359
3 Theresia Nyberg92Göteborgs KIK342
4 Hedvig Samuelsson91FI Kalmarsund326
5 Lisa Lantz92IFK Växjö326
6 Anna Jacobsson92IFK Lidingö314
7 Madeleine Rodås92Ullevi FK314
8 Lisa Torell91Mölndals AIK302

248266284302314326334342348354359364
S.Eriksson------ooxo-xxoxxx
L.Torell---xoxxx
H.Samuelsson---xoooxxx
L.Lantz-----xoxxx
A.Jacobsson---oxoxxx
M.Rodås--oxoxoxxx
S.Jensen-----o-o-ooxxx
T.Nyberg-------xxo-x--xx


F19 Längd
Kvaltävling13 augusti
1 Melissa Stenzon91Göteborgs KIK5,83Q
2 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IF5,69Q
3 Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK5,62Q
4 Ida Carlsson91Oskarshamns SK5,61Q
5 Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro5,61Q
6 Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF5,59Q
7 Mergime Jashari92IK Westmannia FI5,54Q
8 Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK5,53Q
9 Malin Brattström91IF Göta Karlstad5,50Q
10 Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad5,47q
11 Tina Runesson92FIF Gnistan5,44q
12 Frida McCabe92IFK Lund5,31q
13 Mia Axelsson91IFK Kristinehamn5,07
14 Elin Sångberg92Strands IF5,05
15 Linnea Eklund92Göteborgs KIK5,02
16 Alexandra Svensson91Åhus FIK5,00
17 Louise Thornander92Upsala IF4,99
18 Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK4,95
19 Anna Olsson92IFK Lund4,77
20 Frida Söderlund92Vallentuna FK4,74
- Louise Nyberg92IK FinishX

1 2 3       
M.Eriksson5,612,9
M.Salander5,593,2
L.Thornander4,961,24,992,84,880,7
A.SvenssonX2,0X1,95,000,0
F.Lüppert-ThomssoX2,05,691,3
F.McCabe5,311,93,381,5X1,4
E.SångbergX2,4X1,85,052,1
E.Palmquist5,261,85,102,25,472,6
A.Olsson4,771,8X1,3X1,2
J.Rohr5,532,5
F.SöderlundX1,24,741,93,262,8
I.Carlsson5,472,95,611,9
T.Runesson5,201,8X2,95,443,2
L.Linnell5,491,75,621,0
M.BrattströmX1,4X1,15,502,7
L.NybergX2,0X1,0X1,5
M.Stenzon5,831,9
J.Thompson4,952,34,880,04,792,4
L.Eklund4,850,7X0,95,022,2
M.Axelsson4,790,05,073,55,011,0
M.JashariX1,35,541,5

Final14 augusti
1 Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK6,01
2 Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF5,96
3 Lisa Linnell91Ljungby FIK5,73
4 Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IF5,66
5 Melissa Stenzon91Göteborgs KIK5,62
6 Mergime Jashari92IK Westmannia FI5,59
7 Ida Carlsson91Oskarshamns SK5,50
8 Frida McCabe92IFK Lund5,50
9 Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro5,44
10 Malin Brattström91IF Göta Karlstad5,39
11 Elina Palmquist91IF Göta Karlstad5,30
12 Tina Runesson92FIF Gnistan5,30

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Rohr5,621,75,631,95,640,05,690,05,750,06,010,0
M.Jashari5,572,05,571,8X1,45,590,8X0,65,510,0
F.McCabe5,450,03,791,55,500,05,410,65,360,0X-1,0
M.ErikssonX1,35,440,8X-1,0
F.Lüppert-Thomsso5,660,5X1,24,480,15,610,05,591,15,622,0
M.Salander5,610,85,300,05,962,55,770,05,68-0,95,920,0
I.CarlssonX3,0X0,05,480,15,441,35,130,05,500,0
L.LinnellX0,72,140,05,590,0X0,05,730,9X1,0
E.Palmquist4,910,7X0,05,301,2
M.Brattström5,391,02,760,0X0,0
M.Stenzon5,620,85,56-0,83,470,0X0,0X0,75,440,0
T.RunessonX1,3X0,05,300,0


F19 Tresteg
Final15 augusti
1 Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK11,91
2 Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF11,84
3 Mikaela Lindqvist91Falu IK11,70
4 Diana Nilsson91Varbergs GIF11,64
5 Louise Nyberg92IK Finish11,56
6 Louise Thornander92Upsala IF11,49
7 Alexandra Svensson91Åhus FIK11,36
8 Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro11,05
9 Louise Wahlgren91Rånäs 4H10,80
10 Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK10,75
11 Frida Söderlund92Vallentuna FK10,33
- Anna Ridderstolpe91Ullevi FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.ThornanderX2,811,491,511,090,910,820,0X2,0
S.HedhagX0,3X1,810,751,9
A.RidderstolpeX0,0X1,1X0,0
L.NybergX1,3X1,911,291,211,071,1X1,211,561,2
A.Svensson11,281,711,261,410,430,2X1,011,010,111,361,8
D.Nilsson11,280,511,520,5X0,8X1,011,640,711,561,2
F.Söderlund10,170,110,240,810,330,4
L.WahlgrenX2,0X2,110,802,5
M.Eriksson10,740,610,862,411,051,710,991,6X2,3X4,9
J.Rohr11,530,011,781,011,910,211,641,611,751,311,580,6
M.LindqvistX1,411,380,011,701,0X2,811,390,011,672,0
M.Nilsson11,59-0,8X1,1X2,511,602,0X1,811,841,3


F19 Kula4.0 kg
Final15 augusti
1 Martina Salander92Fredrikshofs FIF13,45
2 Hanna Bengtson92Heleneholms IF12,89
3 Julia Wiberg92UF Contact12,20
4 Camilla Norr-Ericson91GoIF Tjalve12,20
5 Victoria Johansson92Tranås AIF11,60
6 Emilia Eklund91Upsala IF10,98
7 Felicia Thompsson92Hässelby SK9,10
8 Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FK9,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Johansson11,20X11,2011,2211,60
C.Norr-Ericson11,6011,28X11,7012,20X
H.Bengtson12,57X12,5512,7912,8912,56
J.Wiberg11,96X12,2012,0712,12X
E.Eklund10,4810,6810,8210,9510,9610,98
F.Thompsson8,32X8,738,579,10X
S.Tollefors8,928,75XXX9,09
M.Salander10,6312,5913,0313,3012,6913,45


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
Final14 augusti
1 Julia Wiberg92UF Contact43,73
2 Camilla Norr-Ericson91GoIF Tjalve40,64
3 Ida Storm91Malmö AI39,48
4 Hanna Bengtson92Heleneholms IF37,71
5 Rebecka Johansson92Karlskoga FI35,80
6 Felicia Thompsson92Hässelby SK34,75
7 Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF30,74
8 Josefin Karlsson91IK Orient28,91
9 Mathilda Ehne92IF Göta Karlstad28,55
10 Sara Westerlund91Ullevi FK28,15
11 Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FK25,96
12 Malin Lignell92Stocksäters IF25,46
13 Julia Rabe91Bålsta IK25,02
- Emma Arnsten92Trångsvikens IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.ArnstenXXX
I.Storm32,46X35,3635,0139,48X
S.Westerlund26,1728,1528,01
G.Nykvist21,13X30,41X28,5330,74
J.Karlsson28,91X25,20X25,9427,75
M.Lignell23,5623,4425,46
M.EhneX28,1728,55
H.BengtsonX34,54X37,5837,0737,71
R.Johansson35,8031,37X34,4334,8233,50
S.Tollefors25,9623,3524,42
F.ThompssonX33,74X34,4734,75
C.Norr-Ericson38,3640,36X40,0037,7940,64
J.RabeXX25,02
J.Wiberg42,5237,4143,73X42,3943,18


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
Final13 augusti
1 Ida Storm91Malmö AI55,17
2 Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS53,30
3 Malin Johansson92IFK Strömsund53,10
4 Linn Jonsson92IFK Strömsund53,00
5 Camilla Norr-Ericson91GoIF Tjalve49,13
6 Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF48,56
7 Liv Andersson92Ume FI48,43
8 Charlotta Hyvönän92IFK Umeå45,56
9 Marion Axelsson93Eslövs AI45,47
10 Kajsa Århäll91Mariestads AIF44,60
11 Elina Almström91Hammarby IF41,54
12 Rebecka Markus91Falu IK37,37
13 My Östh Gustafsson91Tranås AIF36,93
14 Sofia Lundgren92IF Rigor35,19
15 Johanna Blomberg92Mariestads AIF33,31
16 Sandra Johansson91Ullevi FK32,36
17 Sara Westerlund91Ullevi FK30,43
- Hanna Bengtson92Heleneholms IFX
- Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Östh Gustafsson34,7636,9334,50
S.Johansson32,36XX
C.Norr-Ericson49,13X48,5147,3745,8147,91
H.BengtsonXXX
M.JohanssonX51,23XX53,1050,70
L.JonssonX51,9751,4953,00XX
S.WesterlundXX30,43
J.Larsson47,99X48,22X46,5048,56
C.Hyvönän45,5644,6745,4145,35XX
R.Markus37,37XX
J.Blomberg33,31X32,48
K.Århäll43,5944,6044,32
M.Axelsson45,47X41,39
I.Storm52,8055,1751,99XXX
L.Andersson46,8444,8044,8444,8648,43
E.Larsson51,4750,4253,3052,12X52,37
K.AnderssonXXX
E.Almström36,2640,5541,54
S.LundgrenX35,19X


F19 Spjut600 g
Final15 augusti
1 Emelie Larsson91Ullevi FK46,23
2 Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0444,92
3 Emilia Amb92Bålsta IK41,93
4 Mia Axelsson91IFK Kristinehamn37,46
5 Olivia Didriksson 91KFUM Örebro35,80
6 Gabriella Sundin92Hovslätts IK35,25
7 Emma Aronsson92Täby IS35,11
8 Emilia Eklund91Upsala IF35,11
9 Sophie Jensen92Malmö AI34,10
10 Hedvig Samuelsson91FI Kalmarsund32,87
11 Yuselin Greek92Filipstads IF32,18
12 Emma Arnsten92Trångsvikens IF30,83

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.EklundX33,5235,11X32,0531,86
E.Larsson42,4146,2345,31X43,34X
M.Axelsson33,3934,6234,0536,7537,4635,85
Y.GreekXX32,18
E.Amb41,7139,5838,52X41,93X
E.Aronsson35,1133,2133,8530,0533,3633,22
M.Elfgaard41,4642,1239,6841,8743,6444,92
O.Didriksson 35,2133,00X31,3535,8034,24
G.Sundin34,55XX34,3734,0335,25
S.JensenXX34,10
H.Samuelsson31,8232,8730,50
E.ArnstenX28,8330,83


F17 100m
Försök heat 1-2,413 augusti
1 Daniella Busk93Malmö AI12.82Q
2 Anna Hildingsson93Lerum Friidrott12.84
3 Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK13.01
4 Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF13.07
5 Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro13.09
6 Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro13.50
7 Jessica Boo93Lidköpings IS13.55

Försök heat 20,013 augusti
1 Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna12.65Q
2 Johanna Panboon93Skellefteå AIK12.78q
3 Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient12.79q
4 Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas12.97
5 Olivia Danell93IK Hakarpspojkarna13.01
6 Ellen Darrell93Göteborgs KIK13.36
7 Lucky Grönborg93Malmö AI14.41

Försök heat 3-2,013 augusti
1 Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.67Q
2 Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK12.77q
3 Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK12.80q
4 Sara Österberg93Hammarby IF12.98
5 Lisa Duffy93Bromma IF13.10
6 Johannna Hermansson93SoIK Hellas13.46
7 Erika Håkansson93IK Finish13.54

Final-0,713 augusti
1 Daniella Busk93Malmö AI12.48
2 Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK12.61
3 Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna12.65
4 Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient12.68
4 Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.68
6 Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK12.82
7 Johanna Panboon93Skellefteå AIK12.99


F17 200m
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
1 Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK25.24Q
2 Olivia Danell93IK Hakarpspojkarna25.28q
3 Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna25.93q
4 Johanna Panboon93Skellefteå AIK25.96
5 Sara Österberg93Hammarby IF28.08

Försök heat 2-1,114 augusti
1 Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika25.81Q
2 Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H26.00
3 Rebecca Nilsson93Ullevi FK26.29
4 Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK26.77
5 Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro27.13
6 Julia Karlsson93Hammarby IF27.68

Försök heat 3-0,914 augusti
1 Anna Hildingsson93Lerum Friidrott25.74Q
2 Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF25.87q
3 Lisa Duffy93Bromma IF26.31
4 Linnea Killander93Malmö AI26.64
5 Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS27.40
6 Emmy Bärjegård93Kvarnsvedens GoIF28.34

Final-0,115 augusti
1 Anna Hildingsson93Lerum Friidrott25.37
2 Olivia Danell93IK Hakarpspojkarna25.38
3 Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika25.60
4 Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK25.77
5 Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF26.10
6 Ellen Wikström93IK Hakarpspojkarna26.60


F17 400m
Försök heat 113 augusti
1 Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK61.02Q
2 Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK61.25Q
3 Cajsa Kihlman93IFK Helsingborg61.53q
4 Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF62.01
5 Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS62.84

Försök heat 213 augusti
1 Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve60.17Q
2 Frida Åhsberg93Villstads GIF60.34Q
3 Johanna Gateman93Strömstads IF61.45q
4 Linda Frödin Glad93Gefle IF61.83
5 Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro62.54
6 Emmy Bärjegård93Kvarnsvedens GoIF63.87

Final14 augusti
1 Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK57.90
2 Frida Åhsberg93Villstads GIF58.59
3 Emelie Bley93GoIF Tjalve59.82
4 Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK61.15
5 Cajsa Kihlman93IFK Helsingborg61.53
- Johanna Gateman93Strömstads IFej start


F17 800m
Försök heat 114 augusti
1 Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF 2:23.94Q
2 Ida Holm 93Lerum Friidrott 2:23.94Q
3 Therese Moberg93Ånge BI-81 2:24.26q
4 Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 2:24.27q
5 Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI 2:29.13
6 Helén Andréasson93IK Orient 2:33.77

Försök heat 214 augusti
1 Jenny Håland93IFK Tumba 2:25.17Q
2 Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK 2:27.06Q
3 Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas 2:27.16
4 Amanda Folkebrant93SoIK Hellas 2:27.23
5 Charlotta Carlsson93IK Norrköping FI 2:27.51
6 Johanna Lindström93Spårvägens FK 2:29.28

Final15 augusti
1 Ida Holm 93Lerum Friidrott 2:16.96
2 Jenny Håland93IFK Tumba 2:19.31
3 Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF 2:23.56
4 Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK 2:29.40
5 Therese Moberg93Ånge BI-81 2:35.94
6 Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK 2:38.72


F17 1500m
Final14 augusti
1 Johanna Busk93Enhörna IF 4:44.54
2 Ida Holm 93Lerum Friidrott 4:52.24
3 Malin Strand93Istrums SK 4:58.07
4 Johanna Lindström93Spårvägens FK 5:14.06


F17 3000m
Final15 augusti
1 Johanna Busk93Enhörna IF10:42.35
2 Malin Strand93Istrums SK10:49.53
3 Rebecka Andersson93Strömstad LK10:58.83
4 Viktoria Ämting93SoIK Hellas11:00.11
5 Lovisa Dandebo93Trollhättans IF11:05.56
- Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IKbröt
- Johanna Nissén Karlsson93Lidköpings ISbröt


F17 Hinder 1500m
Final13 augusti
1 Viktoria Ämting93SoIK Hellas 5:14.46
2 Johanna Nissén Karlsson93Lidköpings IS 5:23.00
3 Josefine Norstedt93IFK Helsingborg 5:53.19


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 10,014 augusti
1 Ulrika Nyhlén93Mölndals AIK14.58Q
2 Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS14.95Q
3 Lina Marcussen93Lerum Friidrott15.16q
4 Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro15.21
5 Natalie Westman93Varbergs GIF16.48
- Linnea Killander93Malmö AIbröt

Försök heat 20,014 augusti
1 Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS14.73Q
2 Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF14.89Q
3 Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK14.97q
4 Julia Wigren93Gefle IF15.07q
5 Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK15.41
- Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebrobröt

Final0,014 augusti
1 Ulrika Nyhlén93Mölndals AIK14.45
2 Julia Wigren93Gefle IF14.80
3 Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK14.98
4 Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS15.20
5 Lina Marcussen93Lerum Friidrott15.50
- Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AISbröt
- Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IFbröt


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Försök heat 114 augusti
1 Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF45.38Q
2 Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF46.28Q
3 Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK47.19
4 Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas47.49
5 Amanda Folkebrant93SoIK Hellas48.51
- Josefin Edwall93Bromma IFDQ §F4.2.9

Försök heat 214 augusti
1 Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK44.51Q
2 Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF46.29Q
3 Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK47.02q
4 Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF47.04q
- Hanna Jängnemyr93Mölndals AIKDQ §F4.2.9

Final15 augusti
1 Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK43.06
2 Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF44.18
3 Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF44.64
4 Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF45.18
5 Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK46.79
6 Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF46.84


F17 Höjd
Final13 augusti
1 Lisa Thelander93IFK Halmstad172
2 Sofie Björklund93Båstads GIF170
3 Erika Eskilsson93Malmö AI168
4 Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF165
5 Felicia Berglind93Hanvikens SK162
6 Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF158
7 Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK158
7 Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK158
9 Sofie Finnander93Wärnamo SK154
9 Maria Tell93Högby IF154
11 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist93IK Vikings Friidrott148
11 Linda Nilsson93Södertälje IF148
11 Lina Marcussen93Lerum Friidrott148
14 Natalie Westman93Varbergs GIF148

142148154158162165168170172174
S.Finnander-ooxxx
S.Björklund--ooooxooxxx
S.Sandberg--xoxoxxx
M.Tell--oxxx
F.Berglind-ooxoxxoxxx
E.Eskilsson--oooooxxx
H.Edvardsson-oxoxoxxx
A.Hjorth--oxoxxx
C.Andersson----oxxoxxx
L.Nilsson-oxxx
K.Dahlin-Hedqvistooxxx
L.Thelander----ooooxoxxx
L.Marcussenooxxx
N.Westmanoxxoxxx


F17 Stav
Final15 augusti
1 Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS374
2 Erika Nyström93Motala AIF272

218236254272284374390
M.Meijer-----xoxxx
E.Nyström-oooxxx


F17 Längd
Kvaltävling14 augusti
1 Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF5,70Q
2 Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas5,61Q
3 Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient5,56Q
4 Julia Wigren93Gefle IF5,54Q
5 Erika Eskilsson93Malmö AI5,49Q
6 Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK5,44Q
7 Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS5,43Q
8 Annie Johansson93IFK Umeå5,41Q
9 Louise Arvidsson93Vittsjö GIK5,41Q
10 Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS5,37Q
11 Hanna Jängnemyr93Mölndals AIK5,34q
12 Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro5,31q
13 Anna Hildingsson93Lerum Friidrott5,19
14 Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF5,18
15 Angelica Karlsson93Tanums IF5,13
16 Matilda Holm93Ullevi FK5,06
17 Anna Hall93GoIF Tjalve4,98
18 Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK4,92
19 Ellen Darrell93Göteborgs KIK4,88
20 Erika Håkansson93IK Finish4,84

1 2 3       
E.DarrellX0,04,880,04,511,3
M.Holm4,950,05,060,05,000,5
A.HallX0,04,980,0X1,6
S.Sandberg5,250,0X1,55,440,7
L.Arvidsson5,41-0,6
R.Andersson5,230,05,311,35,070,7
M.HellqvistX0,04,950,55,560,0
E.EhrlinX0,05,181,35,170,0
J.Wigren5,541,6
A.Karlsson5,091,35,131,05,050,0
E.HåkanssonX1,6X1,44,841,4
E.Bäckman4,731,44,741,04,921,3
A.Hildingsson5,190,1
S.Kviberg5,090,35,612,1
C.Skogström5,270,35,372,2
E.Eskilsson5,140,35,311,65,492,7
H.Jängnemyr5,190,05,231,85,340,9
L.Sernbrandt5,100,05,431,2
A.Johansson5,270,05,411,4
J.BloodworthX0,05,701,9

Final15 augusti
1 Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS5,79
2 Louise Arvidsson93Vittsjö GIK5,67
3 Julia Wigren93Gefle IF5,62
4 Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas5,59
5 Jessica Bloodworth93Tranås AIF5,59
6 Matilda Hellqvist93IK Orient5,57
7 Erika Eskilsson93Malmö AI5,49
8 Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS5,35
9 Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK5,30
10 Hanna Jängnemyr93Mölndals AIK5,29
11 Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro5,14
12 Annie Johansson93IFK Umeå5,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Johansson5,061,03,281,24,960,1
L.ArvidssonX1,64,851,35,672,45,470,8X0,05,401,4
S.Kviberg5,040,35,592,05,260,55,420,05,381,15,590,8
J.Wigren4,990,35,300,65,521,13,441,5X0,05,620,0
E.Eskilsson5,371,25,362,05,321,6X0,95,380,25,491,5
J.Bloodworth5,591,6X0,05,440,7X0,4X1,8X0,8
R.Andersson4,891,25,141,35,120,0
L.Sernbrandt5,351,95,081,05,230,85,060,35,110,35,070,4
C.Skogström5,131,85,441,35,391,05,370,85,520,65,790,3
M.Hellqvist5,192,15,392,15,570,45,160,35,520,85,250,0
H.JängnemyrX0,25,292,2X0,0
S.Sandberg5,281,45,271,15,300,0


F17 Tresteg
Final13 augusti
1 Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK12,23
2 Louise Arvidsson93Vittsjö GIK12,16
3 Jennifer Czerapowicz93Ullevi FK11,84
4 Elina Rapp93IK Sisu11,26
5 Hanna Jängnemyr93Mölndals AIK11,22
6 Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF11,09
7 Linda Nilsson93Södertälje IF11,04
8 Sandra Brodacki93IK Norrköping FI10,99
9 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist93IK Vikings Friidrott10,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Ehrlin9,781,2X1,410,821,510,721,010,850,011,090,9
L.NilssonX2,4X0,810,802,310,571,310,450,011,040,0
H.Jängnemyr11,211,3X0,611,080,810,990,011,210,811,220,0
L.Arvidsson12,161,112,041,1X3,411,790,811,610,012,000,4
S.Brodacki10,431,810,691,710,991,7X1,410,890,910,490,5
K.Dahlin-Hedqvist10,122,610,271,4X1,3
E.RappX0,0X0,911,262,211,040,0
J.Czerapowicz11,412,8X0,811,280,411,840,011,650,011,691,6
E.Marcinkiewicz12,071,912,231,1X1,412,190,011,990,0X0,8


F17 Kula3.0 kg
Final15 augusti
1 Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK15,07
2 Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF14,05
3 Elina Rapp93IK Sisu14,02
4 Marielle Bengtsson93Trollhättans FIK13,04
5 Emelie Bjuremo93SK Bore13,02
6 Frida Tunemar93Motala AIF12,57
7 Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF12,45
8 Anna Hall93GoIF Tjalve11,35
9 Hanna Sjögren93FI Kalmarsund10,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eskilsson13,4914,0413,8412,9713,4614,05
H.Sjögren10,9010,2210,44
A.HallX11,3511,1310,72XX
M.Andersson11,8012,0812,45XXX
M.Bengtsson12,7613,0412,9012,4012,78X
J.Söderholm13,93XX15,0714,99X
E.Rapp12,3613,5713,53X13,6914,02
E.Bjuremo12,1413,02XX12,92X
F.Tunemar11,86XX11,7412,5712,39


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
Final13 augusti
1 Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK39,58
2 Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF38,97
3 Maria Wennlund93Filipstads IF38,17
4 Rebecka Johansson93Mariestads AIF34,78
5 Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF33,66
6 Nicole Kvist93IFK Helsingborg32,33
7 Josefin Hagström93Istrums SK29,84
8 Marielle Bengtsson93Trollhättans FIK26,67
9 Hanna Sjögren93FI Kalmarsund23,17
- Stephanie Ericson93Ullevi FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Bengtsson22,6422,9826,67XXX
S.EricsonXXX
H.Sjögren23,13X23,17
J.SöderholmXX38,6538,6639,5839,52
R.Johansson32,0929,7733,82X34,7833,75
M.Eskilsson33,1633,72X38,9735,82X
M.WennlundX34,8936,11X38,17X
N.Kvist30,80X31,3032,3329,37X
M.AnderssonX33,6633,1129,49X29,74
J.Hagström25,59X27,73X29,84X


F17 Slägga4.0 kg
Final15 augusti
1 Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS51,67
2 Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FK49,89
3 Josefin Larsson93Huddinge AIS44,76
4 Stephanie Ericson93Ullevi FK42,64
5 Ida Thörngren93SK Bore40,44
6 Karolina Wäli93Ullevi FK37,95
7 Jennie Ekström93Ärla IF35,23
8 Emelie Henningsson93Bollnäs FIK35,09
9 Felicia Hast93Lomma FIK34,42
10 Cornelia Wikström93Ängelholms IF30,78
- Maria Söderqvist93Heleneholms IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.WäliX37,9537,92X37,39X
E.Henningsson30,2835,09X30,6833,60X
A.Rydberg48,4647,8849,8947,1648,6748,48
M.SöderqvistXXX
J.LarssonX43,73X41,8244,7643,81
S.Ericson40,1139,4239,3341,4341,5342,64
I.ThörngrenX38,5435,5040,4436,76X
C.Wikström30,4530,7829,07
E.Larsson49,6151,6450,8451,67XX
J.EkströmXX34,9135,2334,2833,58
F.Hast34,42XX


F17 Spjut600 g
Final14 augusti
1 Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF41,40
2 Emelie Bjuremo93SK Bore39,52
3 Annie Johansson93IFK Umeå38,47
4 Angeliqua Lafon93Söderhamns IF38,24
5 Alexandra Mrak93Råby-Rekarne FI37,02
6 Nicole Uddén93IK Sisu36,51
7 Frida Tunemar93Motala AIF35,75
8 Emma Haaranen93Gefle IF35,33
9 Josefin Hagström93Istrums SK35,02
10 Cecilia Möller93Huddinge AIS33,76
11 Linda Nilsson93Södertälje IF28,89
- Elina Rapp93IK SisuX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Mrak34,0236,20X34,3637,0236,13
L.Nilsson28,8926,9226,60
A.Johansson37,4136,6438,4735,3637,94X
F.Tunemar34,9135,75XX34,63X
E.HaaranenX32,1735,3334,49XX
J.HagströmX35,02X
N.Uddén36,51XX35,8736,23X
C.Möller33,7632,3933,05
M.Andersson40,4141,4041,19X37,1840,97
E.Bjuremo39,5239,27XXXX
A.Lafon37,3236,98XX37,4538,24
E.RappX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010